action:article | category:NEWS04 | adString:NEWS04 | zoneID:77

Home » News » Education

August 03. 2012 7:39PM

Goffstown High School final honor roll for the 2011-2012 school year:

The following students were named to the Goffstown High School final honor roll for the 2011-2012 school year:

Principal's Honor Roll

Grade 12 — Cody Barriere, , Zackary Bowne, Audrey Comeau, Michelle Culver, Avery Drainer, Kyle Duclos, Mackenzie Edmondson, Stephen Fortin, Eliza Fredette, Taylor Giammarino, Jessica Goucher, Brandon Gretch, Alison Hammond, Benjamin Henry, Abigail Kelly, Erica Kolenski, Tyler Lord, Maddie Lynch, Henry MacGibbon, Renee Morrissette, Cody Philippon, Bradley Post, Gavriella Risman-Jones, Holly St. Onge, Brianna Stoyle, Emma Sweeney, Brandon Tardiff, Nicholas White, Kyle Wilson, Brittney Wright, Natasha Young.

Grade 11 — Grace Anderson, Brendan Battey, Ryan Colligan, Danielle Dever, Tyler Grinley, Shannon Hayes, Dale Keith, Rose Linehan, Julia Macon, Meghan Nault, Ellen Seidel, Ryan Sharby, Shana Whitney.

Grade 10 — Timothy Andrews, Christina Campagna, Hannah Collimore, Nicholas Flanders, Margaret Kelly, Lindsey Lord, Martin Pelletier, Henry Seidel, Peter Shellenberger, Jordan Smith, Anne Steckowych, Michele Tremblay, Dulcie Trottier, Haley Urbanik, Justin Whitney, Iris Zeng.

Grade 9 — Erin Boyle, Georgia Caine, Jenna Indingaro, Jessica Langlois, Yang Li, Rachael Manchester, Kendra Ouellette, Abigail Pilloni, Bryannah Voydatch, Emily Waller.



Honor Roll

Grade 12 — Brianne Allard, Timothy Allard, Tucker Allard, Kevin Andrews, Frederick Arcand, Chloe Audesse, Cole Austin, Halie Avery, Joshua Barriere, Meghan Barss, Ashley Belden, Alicia Bennett, Amber Bennett, Amy Bouchard, Zachary Boucher, Caitlyn Boutin, Matthew Brinn, Danielle Burke, Ashley Calder, Juan Castaneda, Daniel Ciruzzi, Alyssa Cramb, Sarah Cullen, Sean Curtin, MaryClare Del Carpio, Michelle Desjarlais, Ashley Dowler, Autumn Enman, Courtney Frink, Scott Gilman, Nathan Guildford, Jesus Gutierrez, Megan Hannemann, Cameron Hebert, Conor House-Myers, Staycee Howe, Drew Hussey, James Hyers, Abagayle Johnson, Theresa Jones, Nicholas Kasiaras III, Crimson-Rain King, Rachel Kinoshi, Kyle Kouyoumjian, Kyle Lamarche, Valerie Lavin, Kayla Layton, Crystal LeBlanc, Cody Lessard, Jake Louis, Meaghan Mackenzie, Marissa Magarian, Emily Mann, Samantha Martinez, Maureen McCormack, Cassie Mullen, Dillon Nobert, Robert Nothnagle, Kristen O'Brien, Kayla Pamer, Louisa Pancoast, Rachel Philibert, Stefanie Philibotte, Elizabeth Pierce, Laura Raymond, Briannah Rivard, Connor Shaw, Brent Simmons, Brooke Simmons, Thomas Sistare, Danielle Stanton-Turcotte, Donald Taylor, Katie Teague, Austen Theroux, Jacklyn Trexler, Sophie Trottier, Emily Turcotte, Paige Tuttle, Dylan Vogeley, Krista Wagner, Nicholas Waryasz, Christopher Whitney, Tess Wiggin, Paige Willard, Alexander Wynne, Shane Zaricki.

Grade 11 — Philip Armstrong, Matthew Arroyo, Sarah Barrett, Jessica Belisle, Camden Bock, Emilia Boisvert, Lauren Boyle, Jennifer Cashin, Andrew Chretien, Carey Citak, Karley Colbert, Ethan Conley, Abigail Cook, Ryan DeSantis, Joel Devoid, Megan Dodge, William Duval, Rosalie Edmonds, Riley Ellis, Shayla Fontaine, Hannah Foster, Faith Francoeur, Justin Gagne, Alexandra Gamble, Brooke Gobin, Molly Goldstein, Kathleen Greenan, Matthew Gregoire, Christopher Grinley, Molly Gross, Neal Hadley, Ashleigh Hartnett, Sarah Heavisides, Aleksander Holm, McKenzie Johnson, Mitchell Juneau, Kia Kouyoumjian, Trevor LaBrie, Brianna Larochelle, Alyssa Lockwood, Nicole Lyle, Connor McLellan, Megan Mitchell, Laura Morin, Sayre Moskwa, Jacob Mount, Richard Nocella, Melissa Norton, Kyran Oasan, Michael O'Donnell, Sara Peirce, Sarah Piet, Michael Poirier, Anna Ravenelle, John Rescigno, Kristina Rivard, Melissa Roy, Taylor Roy, Ashley Scott, Austin Shafer, Savannah Shafer, Brooke Simmons, Jessica Smith, Shawn Snook, Kelsie Steil, Marisa Stephens, Kaitlyn Therrien, Erin Trnka, Brionne Turcotte, Taylor Turcotte, Kristen Veneman, Amanda Waryasz, Robert White, Connor Wynn, Irene Zeng.

Grade 10 — Tristan Allard, Griffin Barbaro, Alessandra Barone, Katherine Battey, Emily Benoit, Jordin Bonacorsi, Kayla Cazares, Bradley Chapdelaine, Nicholas Chase, McKenzie Chu, Christian Clinton, Ethan Cullity, Mitchell Cusson, Colby Denison, Jessyca Derby, Rachel DesRuisseaux, Justin DeVinney, Austin Dibble, Tiffany DiFranco, Molly Fanning, Haley Fountain, Madison Garside, Hannah Gifford, Lexah Hall, Emily Hayes, Austin Hemphill, Jessie Hills, Christian Hood, Kyle Indingaro, Meghan Jones, Hana Kalevitch, Patrick Kelsey, Emily Kierstead, Sydney Kimball, Lindsey Klotz, Courtney Leitner, Alexis Little, Alex Lunderville, Andy MacGibbon, Jessiny MacNeil, Sarah McVey, Melissa Melanson, Damon Morin, Olivia Odell, Ethan Olkovikas, Jacob Ollila, Kaylie Piecuch, Ryan Pinard, Benjamin Powell, Brianna Proulx, Cassidy Richard, Rebecca Sherman, Troy Simpson, Sarah Slack, Ashley Soucy, Morgyn Soucy, Amanda Stowers, Kallie Tabor, Samuel Tardif, Abbey Treamer, Patrick Viviers, Hadley White, Jillian Zelensky, Nicholas Zylak.

Grade 9 — Hannah Abeels, Ashley Allaire, Andrew Armstrong, Hannah Baldyga, Tess Barbaro, Alexander Bean, Audrey Beaudoin, Emily Belisle, Gabrielle Bock, Emily Bono, Tucker Bowen, Megan Bradford, Molly Browne, Hannah Buczala, Samantha Castonguay, Matthew Collins, Hannah Curran, Chace Dearborn, Samantha Dever, Rejoice Dhliwayo, Bradley Fortin, Bryanna Fournier, Benjamin Francoeur, Hannah Garcia, Hana Geissenhainer, Liberty Gendron, Kacie Glannon, Stuart Goldstein, Lauren Gross, Megan Harper, Zachary Harris, Jennifer Hawley, Mia Holm, Nicholas Houseman, Thomas Jore, Caitlin Keith, Bridget Kisselbach, Nicholas Klotz, Noah Knezevic, Madyson Mackenzie, Natalie MacPhee, Parker McBride, Jillian McCalvey, Gavin McLellan, Jenna Miles, Alicia Minnich, Cody Murphy, Brianna Myers, Gabriel Nadeau, Nicole Nanof, Sara Ocanovic, Nicole Paquette, Rebecca Philibert, Alexandra Proteau, Emily Prud'homme, Michael Pyszka, Jake Richards, Rene Roggenbuck, Caleb Russell, Dallis Schofield, Matthew Shaw, Samuel Shearin, Elisabeth Sheppard, Dylan Skinner, Madison Smith, Alexander Stack, Scott Stone, Victoria Stout, Eric Surak, Joanna Tate, Abigale Teague, Sydni Wolfendale, David Wright, Morgan Yorkell.


Follow us:
Twitter icon Facebook icon RSS icon
Sorry, no question available

 New Hampshire Business Directory

  

    ADD YOUR BUSINESS TODAY!

 New Hampshire Events Calendar
    

    SHARE EVENTS FOR PUBLICATION, IT'S FREE!

Upcoming Events