Bedford's O'Connell

Bedford’s Caleigh O’Connell is an all-Division pick in Division I. She helped the Bulldogs to the Division I state title.

Division I

Alvirne: Emily Elston, Molly O’Donnell

Bedford: Caleigh O’Connell, Lindsey Peirson, Julia Giroux

Bishop Guertin: Madison Keating, Emma Charron, Julia Foster

Concord: Emma Ferguson, Elizabeth Blinn

Dover: Rachel Vitko, Morgan Raineri, Tory Vitko

Exeter: Dana Litzelman, Grace Kelly, Claire Perreault

Goffstown: Molly Strong, Theresa Norris, Ava Winterburn

Hollis/Brookline: Hanna Close, Jessica Cooper, Angelina Leonard

Keene: Lily Pierannunzi, Miranda Salema

Londonderry: Jordan Galluzzo, Kelsey Sanborn, Lexi Small

Manchester Memorial: Laura Jacques

Merrimack: Isabella Smith, Haley Smethurst, Lily Petrocelli

Nashua North: Jamie Parker, Kelsey Laliberte, Alyssa Stanton

Nashua South: Anne Sherman, Natalie Boyle, Alexis Farrell

Pinkerton Ella Koelb, Reese Asselin, Lily Heywood

Portsmouth: Sofia Zingariello, Caden Merwin

Salem: Abby Mulry

Spaulding: April Beatty, Haleigh Gullison, Kylyn McLaren

Windham: Cassie Faria, Arielle Nysten, Ava Mayo

Division II

Campbell: Chloe Steiniger, Tori Allen

Coe-Brown: Anneliese Wade, Jesse Davis, Kaitlyn Miller

Fall Mountain: Rachel Watson, Madeline Manning, Mary Ronning

Gilford: Lindsey Sanderson, Riley McDonough, Kate Sullivan

Hanover: Katie Peterson, Emily Gammell, Esther Hacker

John Stark: Lillian Stogner, Brooke Patnode, Izabella Nelson

Kingswood: Gillian Seigers

Laconia: Sierra Halligan, Norah Dunleavy

Milford: Izzy Unsworth, Sophie Palmer, Emma Tronkowski

Oyster River: Kim Gowell, Emma Hampton, Maggie Sylvester

Pelham: Maria Dagher, Casey Chamberlin

Plymouth: Abby Bassingthwaite, Erin Tole, Makayla Marucci

Prospect Mountain: Julia Leavitt, Allie Stockman

Somersworth: Madi Smith

Souhegan: Katerina Stuopis, Allison McCall

St. Thomas: Meagan Skowron, Kateri True

Division III

Belmont: Alyzabeth O’Connell

Epping: Gracie Re, Pacy Morgado

Farmington: Chloe Weeks, Arreona Davey, Jaclyn Peaslee

Franklin: Lauryl May, Olivia Wattendorf

Inter-Lakes: Devyn Vaal, Molly Moynihan, Emma Richardson

Kennett: Jozelyn Henry

Mascenic: Annika Martel

Mascoma: Jadyn Bates, Audrey May, Cardigan Loupis

Moultonborough: Jess Sullivan

Newfound: Bailey Fairbank, Malina Bohlmann, Paulina Huckins

Nute: Ava Leeman

Portsmouth Christian: Lindsey Hatfield, Isabella Ouellette

Raymond: Mykenzie Rives, Paige Rivera

Sunapee: Molly Reed