Division I

First Team

Goalie

Cameron Molinaro, Spaulding

Preston Neal, Windham

Defense

Dylan Kotlowitz, Hanover

Rosendo Lopez, Merrimack

Sam Rogers, Portsmouth

Ryan Hadouche, South

Midfield

Charlie Thomas, Alvirne

Sam Latona, Central

Noel Huliselan, Dover

Eric Ringer, Hanover

Jonas O’Mara, Keene

Preston Thompson, North

Michael Curtin, Pinkerton

Cody Sicard, Salem

Jake Silva, Timberlane

Charlie Breen, Windham

James O’Hara, Winnacunnet

Ryan Murray, Winnacunnet

John Sullivan, Bishop Guertin

Forwards

Matthew Flanagan, Bedford

Alasdair Ferrier, Concord

Drew Richard, Exeter

Jasper Clouse, Goffstown

Hunter Smith, Londonderry

Manny Orozco, South

Artur Rodrigues De Moura, Memorial

Second Team

Goalie

Charlie Zwierzchowski, Keene

Defense

Andrew Middleton, Bedford

Brandon Comire, Concord

Matt Misiaszek, Londonderry

Adam Freiburger, Pinkerton

Diego Trevino, Portsmouth

Chris Genao, Salem

Josue Martinez, South

Noah Molnar, Winnacunnet

Midfield

Matt Fitzpatrick, Alvirne

Jack Lasewicz, Exeter

Ronnie Morgan, Goffstown

Carson Papp, Merrimack

Quinn Hilger, North

Evan Doherty, Timberlane

Griffin Forbes, Memorial

Zach Warren, Bishop Guertin

Forwards

Samuel Assantha, Central

Nicholas Henao-Vasquez, Dover

Henry Aspinwall, Hanover

Michael Moore, Spaulding

Owen Larouco, Windham

Honorable mention

Goalie

Michael (Freddy) Ecker, Dover

Defense

Josh Ewing-Simone, Goffstown

Palmer Okai, Hanover

Brady Belden, Keene

Stephen Norris, North

Owen Ingwersen, Portsmouth

Zach Morris, Bishop Guertin

Midfield

Jake Dufour, Alvirne

James Poschmann, Bedford

Alejo Caceres, Concord

Mason Casassa, Exeter

Derrick Apholz, Londonderry

Connor Lanigan, Merrimack

Will D’Amico, Pinkerton

Chris Ryan, Salem

Jesse Hantula, South

Brady Blaisdell, Spaulding

Landon Neal, Windham

Daniel Kim, Winnacunnet

Forwards

Rahul Drukpa, Central

Aiden Watts, Timberlane

Tyler Telge, Memorial

Division II

First Team

Goalie

Hogan Cain, Coe-Brown

Mason Boudreau, Merrimack Valley

Defense

Connor Waschsmuth, Bow

Quinn Twomey, Plymouth

Brady Moote, Stevens

Carson Filardo, West

Midfield

Matt Selleck, Bow

Ethan Smith, Hollis/Brookline

Carter Morrissey, Kingswood

Ryan Oliveira, Lebanon

Jack Davis, Merrimack Valley

Noah Matthews, Milford

Noah O’Hern, Oyster River

Chase Culberson, Pembroke

Max Lussier, Sanborn

Alex Lin, Souhegan

Ethan Lim, Souhegan

Riley Hayes, Kennett

Forwards

Riley Brooks, John Stark

Caden Leader, Oyster River

Alex Gagnon, Pelham

Second Team

Goalie

Cooper Moote, Stevens

Adam Podsadowski, West

Defense

Josh Warner, Coe-Brown

Orry Murdough, John Stark

Nathan Dolder, Bow

James O’Connell, Sanborn

Aiden Sherlock, Kennett

Midfield

Ethan Raifsnider, Kingswood

Tyler St. Martin, Lebanon

Griffin Wheeler, Merrimack Valley

Aiden Kelly, Oyster River

Drew Sacca, Pelham

William Fogarty, Plymouth

Sebastian Parker-Christou, Souhegan

Forwards

Bryan Wright, Hollis/Brookline

Ryon Constable, Milford

Harrison Army, Pembroke

Honorable Mention

Goalie

Daniel Kilyard, John Stark

Reilly Hansen, Milford

Greg Nicolls, Pelham

Nate Talarico, Sanborn

Jacob Morrisette, Souhegan

Defense

Danny Kennedy, Hollis Brookline

Josh Finneron, Kingswood

Alex Felix, Lebanon

Connor Baldwin, Merrimack Vall.

Ethan Wilson, Oyster River

Mason Pillsbury, Pembroke

Christian Abuda, West

Jack Cryan, Kennett

Midfield

Sam Lapiejko, Coe-Brown

Anton Smith, Plymouth

Dylan Chambers, Stevens

DIVISION III

First Team

Goalie

Anthony DiZillo, Trinity

Aidan Burns, Hopkinton

Shaun Goyette, Berlin

Logan Clough, Hillsboro-Deering

Defense

Aiden Phelps, Winnisquam

Peyton Marshall, Hopkinton

Alex Berube, Gilford

Jack Wildes, Fall Mountain

Michael Perry, Prospect Mountain

Midfield

Brayden White, White Mountains

Nathan Meeker, Trinity

Vinny Simonelli, St. Thomas

Garrett King, Newfound

Logan Dee, Laconia

Anthony Aguiar, Gilford

Chris Van Natta, Derryfield

Jacob Tremblay, Conant

Michael De Carli, Campbell

Evan Haas, Bishop Brady

Forwards

Georgios Pananas, Monadnock

Ben Seiler, Mascoma Valley

Parker Root, Kearsarge

Max Hentz, Inter-Lakes

Nate Sottak, Belmont

Second Team

Goalie

Connor Thompson, Mascoma Vall.

Alex Potter, Inter-Lakes

Jackson Noury, Campbell

Defense

Brody Labounty, White Mtns.

Ryan Stultz, Trinity

Jamiah Harris, Monadnock

Dylan Dickey, Laconia

James Greason, Kearsarge

Chance Bolduc, Gilford

Ethan Vitello, Conant

Michael Mahoney, Prospect Mtn.

Riley Jones, Hillsboro-Deering

Midfield

Ayden Cushing, Winnisquam

Marcus Broom, St. Thomas

Gavin Brooks, Newfound

Bryce Charron, Hopkinton

Noah Gutierrez, Fall Mountain

Chris Lynch, Derryfield

Miles Lavoie, Bishop Brady

Forwards

Tyler Rousseau, Berlin

Liam Waldron, Belmont

Honorable Mention

Goalie

Lucas Bean, Laconia

Brayden Ring, Fall Mountain

Jacob Bivens, Belmont

Nick Clark, Prospect Mountain

Defense

Parker Valdez, White Mountains

Ben Stonis, St. Thomas

Isaac Rayno, Mascoma Valley

Josh Duval, Hopkinton

Kaven Fitch, Derryfield

Ryan Latsha, Campbell

Sal Aubin, Bishop Brady

Midfield

Lucas Robdau, Winnisquam

Quinn Booth, Trinity

Matthew Karkheck, Newfound

George Hoffman, Monadnock

Tim Flanders, Kearsarge

Benjamin Estrella, Berlin

Forwards

Luka Brown, Inter-Lakes

Tanner Keenan, Gilford

Noah Mertzic, Conant

Division IV

First Team

Goalie

Josh Finkle, Littleton

Liam Cairns, Gorham

Defense

Josh Heino, Sunapee

Jah Gordon, Pittsfield

Caleb Mason, Pittsburg-Canaan

Gavin Callow, Newport

Haydn Russell, Newmarket

Landon Bromley, Littleton

Levi Campbell, Concord Christian

Carson Rancourt, Colebrook

Midfield

Parker Reed, Sunapee

Max Ritter, Profile

Jesse MacGlashing, Pittsfield

Ryan Mason, Moultonborough

Nathan Superchi, Lisbon

Silas Weeden, Lin-Wood

Chris Corliss, Groveton

Forwards

Corey Bemis, Woodsville

Sean Brennan, Wilton-Lynde.

Riley Chase, Portsmouth Christian

Daniel Watts, Franklin

Mike Picard, Epping

Second Team

Goalie

Ethan Larsen, Moultonborough

Krisethan Boris, Lin-Wood

Drew Croteau, Franklin

Defense

Gabe Jacobs, Profile

Sam Crisp, Portsmouth Christian

Ethan Houston, Woodsville

Colby Rodrigue, Pittsburg-Canaan

Jacob Loving, Epping

Midfield

Colton Godwin, Newport

Mitchell Tilton, Newmarket

Teagan Leclerc, Gorham

Josiah Coulombe, Con. Christian

Forwards

Troy Brennan, Wilton-Lynde.

Jackson Cooney, Sunapee

Parker Clark, Pittsfield

Parker Paradice, Littleton

Will Lopus, Lisbon

Maddox Godzyk, Colebrook

Matt St. Cyr, Groveton

Honorable Mention

Goalie

Killian McKim, Profile

Conner Hickey, Ports. Christian

Decota Maura-Giddis, Pittsfield

Landen Phillips, Pittsburg-Canaan

David Hutchinson, Newport

Ben Milbury, Epping

Shayne Holmes, Groveton

Defense

Andrew Claus, Sunapee

Asher Graves, Franklin

Midfield

Sam Townsend, Wilton-Lynde.

Tyler Napoletano, Newmarket

Austin Marquis, Littleton

Asher Donati, Lin-Wood

Jacob de Ramon, Colebrook

Forwards

Cam Tenney-Burt, Woodsville

Gavin Mahoney, Moultonborough

Dylan Colby, Lisbon

Ethan Young, Concord Christian