Division I

First Team

Goalie

Zoe Santos, Bedford

Liana Sawyer, Londonderry

Defense

Delaney Ramahlo, Bishop Guertin

Casey Nault, Concord

Zoe Wisniewski, Dover

Jensen Casassa, Exeter

Erin Cammarota, Goffstown

Carmella Richardson, Keene

Ryan Moran, Memorial

Abby Husson, Windham

Tessa Knapp, Winnacunnet

Midfield

Kelly Perry, Alvirne

Martha Lord, Bishop Guertin

Casey McGuire, Hanover

Siobhan McMakin, Merrimack

Emilee Deleo, North

Macy Graves, Pinkerton

Camille Michon, South

Forwards

Erin Flurey, Central

Ella Fraser, Exeter

Charlotte Johnson, Hanover

Charlotte Hinchey, Salem

Leah Morrier, Timberlane

Reagan Murray, Windham

Second team

Goalie

Ava Vaughn, Goffstown

Haleigh Swabowicz, South

Defense

Lyla Davis, Alvirne

Sari Stein, Bedford

Alyson Guerette, Bishop Guertin

Ciara Banks, Memorial

Lucy Cote, Merrimack

Adria Forand, Pinkerton

Emily Wilson, Salem

Alida Bates, Timberlane

Ali Amari, Windham

Midfield

Meghan Harris, Central

Avery Fitcher, Concord

Jessica Galante, Dover

Sage McGinley-Smith, Hanover

Camille Chamberlain, Keene

Ashley Manor, Londonderry

Ashley Goh, North

Forwards

Sabrina Sherman, Exeter

Brenna Bushe, Winnacunnet

Honorable Mention

Defense

Taylor Pierce, Exeter

Elsa Bolinger, Hanover

Makayla O’Brien, North

Aryana Anthony, Timberlane

Abby McDonald, Winnacunnet

Midfield

Whitney Valliant, Concord

Lizzy Chauvette, Goffstown

Camille Fleuette, Keene

Alyson Veilleux, Memorial

Isabella Saxon, Merrimack

Melanie Kurman, Salem

Kate Burzlaff, Windham

Forwards

Paige Boudreau, Alvirne

Avery Manni, Bedford

Madeline Neily, Bishop Guertin

Tori Keyes, Central

Megan Lancaster, Dover

Mia Stowell, Londonderry

Chayse Dube, Pinkerton

Soraya Ross, South

Division II

First Team

Goalie

Sally Rainey, Lebanon

Hunter Stonebraker, Souhegan

Defense

Chloe Binder, Bow

Emily Kenny, Kennett

Elizabeth Philbrook, Merr. Valley

Calla Tucker, Oyster River

Madison McManus, Sanborn

Zahna Rice, Stevens

Midfield

Kristina Pizzi, Bow

Morgan Burnap, Coe-Brown

Arden Ulmer, John Stark

Hayley Kenney, Merrimack Valley

Lindsey Butler, Pelham

Cierra Hill, Pembroke

Britney Hill, Pembroke

Samantha Meier, Plymouth

Forwards

Rachell Brackett, Hollis/Brookline

Rachel Gizzonio, Milford

Brooke Gizzonio, Milford

Second Team

Defense

Amelia Brackett, Coe-Brown

Olivia Coakley, Pelham

Adrienne Dorr, Pembroke

Sumaj Billin, Plymouth

Midfield

Madison Roberge, Bow

Bella Roy, John Stark

Rachel Harrington, Lebanon

Mikayla Thompson, Milford

Greta Caulton, Souhegan

Stella Lavertue, Stevens

Forwards

Renee LeBlanc, Hollis/Brookline

Aida Wheat, Kennett

Kaylee Magoon, Merrimack Valley

Charlotte Cousins, Oyster River

Sydney O’Toole, Sanborn

Honorable Mention

Goalie

Emaly Roy, John Stark

Defense

Brynn Murphy, Stevens

Midfield

Isabella LaPerle, Bow

Corinne Fernald, Coe-Brown

Sofia Walle, Hollis/Brookline

Marissa Caputo, Kennett

Mary Rainey, Lebanon

Marissa Sage, Milford

Anna Harlow, Pembroke

Luce Colcord, Sanborn

Forwards

Rhiley Tanguay, Merrimack Valley

Nathalie Pare, Oyster River

Madison Curran, Pelham

Megan Metivier, Plymouth

Jacqueline Hayden, Souhegan

Division III

First Team

Goalie

Grace Atkins, Hillsboro-Deering

Emily Senko, Bishop Brady

Defense

Sarah Bradley, Trinity

Brynna Hone, Raymond

Julia Pendergast, Inter-Lakes

Jaiden McKenna, Gilford

Nora Dunnigan, Fall Mountain

Morgan Wagner, Campbell

Grace Bradley, Berlin

Deanna Bourque, Belmont

Midfield

Ella Pottle, St. Thomas

Rebecca Pincince, Somersworth

Autumn Braley, Newfound

Caroline Camp, Kearsarge

Caitlin Clark, Hopkinton

Annie Higginbotham, Hopkinton

Leah Hoey, Derryfield

Megan Graff, Conant

Karleigh Schultz, Campbell

Forwards

Lily Kenison, White Mountains

Kathryn LaCasse, Raymond

Piper Flood, Prospect Mountain

Trista Faulkner, Monadnock

Isabella Daly, Laconia

Rebecca Fleming, Belmont

Second Team

Goalie

Molly Lewis, Somersworth

Macayla Dutile, Laconia

Sam Meadows, Kearsarge

Defense

Payton Everett, Prospect Mountain

Sara Harris, Inter-Lakes

Kally Murdough, Hopkinton

Avery Stewart, Fall Mountain

Charlotte Sckaal, Derryfield

Jenna Harvey, Conant

Alex Wallenmaier, Campbell

Courtney Burke, Belmont

Midfield

Lexi Deming, White Mountains

Skyler De Petrillo, Trinity

Madilyn Robertson, Raymond

Molly Lu McKellar, Newfound

Bre Lawrence, Monadnock

Emily Howell, Hillsboro-Deering

Allie Kenyon, Gilford

Forwards

Chelsea Cooper, St. Thomas

Lauren Beitler, Bishop Brady

Jill Hallee, Berlin

Honorable Mention

Goalie

Alexia Bassett, Newfound

Defense

Morgan Doolan, White Mountains

Ava Houde, Trinity

Grace Bronkma, Somersworth

Kassidy Kelley, Prospect Mountain

Ellie Camp, Kearsarge

Ruby Preisendorfer, Inter-Lakes

Madeline Follansbee, Hopkinton

Alexis McClure, Hillsboro-Deering

Madison Rhynhart, Bishop Brady

Midfield

Amanda Behre, St. Thomas

Bailey Pollock, Raymond

Sierra Shaw, Laconia

Makeena Grillone, Fall Mountain

Lilly Losey, Derryfield

Hanna Keane, Campbell

Darci Stone, Belmont

Forwards

Emma Onduso, Monadnock

Geena Cookinham, Gilford

Heather Gonyea, Conant

Ava Bartoli, Berlin

Division IV

First Team

Goalie

Grace Boucher, Moultonborough

Angelina Nardolillo, Hinsdale

Defense

Morgan Wagstaff, Woodsville

Jewel Young, Ports. Christian

Nonah Dowsett, Mount Royal

Midfield

Elizabeth Tschudin, Sunapee

Madison St. George, Pittsfield

Sophie Grondin, Pittsburg-Canaan

Maggie Moore, Newmarket

Kiara Eveleth, Moultonborough

Hannah Brown, Littleton

Aiden Jesseman, Lisbon

Alyvia Drapeau, Lin-Wood

Madison Ash, Groveton

Madi Buteau, Gorham

Jenna Needham, Epping

Hannah Risteen, Concord Christian

Samantha Howe, Colebrook

Forwards

Elisabeth Jacob, Wilton-Lynde.

Abigail Pollari, Sunapee

Madison McLaren, Profile

Elise Gillis, Portsmouth Christian

Riley Skarin, Newport

Olivia Corrigan, Littleton

Second Team

Defense

Ashley Bolton, Pittsburg-Canaan

Paige Greenhalgh, Newport

Shaela Sturgeon, Moultonborough

Sydney Pickering, Lin-Wood

Emmalee Deblois, Groveton

Isobel Micucci, Gorham

Midfield

Morgan Hock, Newmarket

Lauren McKee, Littleton

Jade Gagnon, Epping

Victoria (Tori) Ritchie, Conc. Chris.

Delaney Wilcox, Hinsdale

Forwards

Olivia Sarkis, Woodsville

Sophia Sistachs, Wilton-Lynde.

Brynn Smith, Sunapee

Sophie Bell, Profile

Lula Wamberg, Ports. Christian

Arie Prentice, Pittsfield

Annemarie Sweet, Mount Royal

Katelyn Clark, Lisbon

Sage Smith, Colebrook

Honorable Mention

Goalie

Ella Walsh, Portsmouth Christian

Trinity Johnson, Pittsburg-Canaan

Seven Fitzgerald, Lin-Wood

Defense

Vanessa Pollari, Sunapee

Aura Parker, Newport

Allison Herres, Colebrook

Midfield

Brooke Lane, Wilton-Lynde.

Liz Lawton, Profile

Abigail Smith, Pittsfield

Emma Treece, Mount Royal

Katriana Gleeson, Moultonborough

Olivia Gosselin, Epping

Grace Rose, Concord Christian

Forwards

Leah Krull, Woodsville

Abby Henry, Newmarket

Bre Lemay, Littleton

Julie Glover, Groveton

Kleay Steever, Hinsdale