DIVISION I ALL-CONFERENCE

East

First Team Offense

Darian Lopez-Sullivan (QB) Dover, Jr.; Kevin Casey (RB) Spaulding, Sr.; Ryan Eaton (RB) Winnacunnet, Sr.; Uly Ellis (RB) Exeter, Sr.; Matt Koener (WR) Portsmouth, Sr.; Luke Geppert (WR) Dover, Sr.; Gabe Rubio (WR) Dover, Jr.; Hunter Kaarto (TE) Dover, Jr.; Joe Gobbi (OL) Portsmouth, Sr.; Nate Maas (OL) Dover; Jack Wilber (OL) Winnacunnet, Sr.; Garrett Whitney (OL) Exeter, Sr.; Max Berube (OL) Dover, Sr.; Cam MacDonald (OL) Winnacunnet, Sr.

First Team Defense

Jonathan Rodrigues (DT) Dover, Sr.; David Araujo (DT) Winnacunnet, Sr.; Zack Fredericks (DE) Winnacunnet, Jr.; Danny Doris (DL) Exeter, Sr.; Cam Francois (LB) Portsmouth, Sr.; Chandler Sutton (LB) Spaulding, Sr.; Beau Normandeau (LB) Dover, Sr.; Matthew Alkire (LB) Winnacunnet, Jr.; Derek King (DB) Portsmouth, Jr.; Caleb Vega (DB) Spaulding, Sr.; Brett Davis (DB) Dover, Soph.; Spencer Clark (DB) Exeter, Sr.; Jonathan Bunnell (DB) Exeter, Sr.; Connor Sheehan (P) Dover, Jr.

Honorable Mention Offense

Owen Roth (FB) Exeter, Sr.; Sam Snow (TE) Exeter, Sr.; Ben Cerrato (C) Exeter, Sr.; Jackson Hale (TE) Exeter, Sr.; Andrew Goldstein (OL) Spaulding, Sr.; Griffin Couture (OL) Spaulding, Sr.; Kyle Tilley (QB) Winnacunnet, Jr.; Tucker McCann (RB) Winnacunnet, Jr.; Jack McCann (C) Winnacunnet, Jr.; Elynn Houston (WR) Winnacunnet, Sr.; William Omahen (QB) Portsmouth, Jr.; Cam Ansell (OL) Dover, Jr.

Honorable Mention Defense

JC Beason (LB) Exeter, Sr.; Josh Norman (DL) Exeter, Jr.; Nate Leighton (DE) Exeter, Jr.; Jake Wiberg (DB) Exeter, Jr.; Owen Roth (DB) Exeter, Jr.; Joey Gianotti (DL) Spaulding, Jr.; Issac Lapointe (DE) Spaulding, Jr.; Kylan Delage (LB) Winnacunnet, Sr.; Ben Chase (DB) Winnacunnet, Sr.; Colby Tomlins (DE) Winnacunnet. Sr.; Dominic Gould (DB) Winnacunnet, Jr.; Ryder Aubin (LB), Dover, Fr.; Lucas Russell (LB) Dover, Jr.; Jon Moats (LB) Portsmouth, Sr.; Cole Spires (DE) Portsmouth, Jr.; Silas Garland (C) Portsmouth, Jr.

South

Coach of the Year: Steve Abraham, Salem

First Team Offense

Kyle Gora (QB) Alvirne; Aidan McDonald (RB) Salem; Dante Fernandes (RB) Salem; Stephen Mague (RB) Windham; Anthony DeSalvo (TE) Pinkerton; Eric Raza (WR) Londonderry; Jack Dailey (OL) Salem; Hayden Fielder (OL) Londonderry; Dan Gear (OL) Londonderry; Logan Robinson (OL) Pinkerton; Thomas Macdonald (OL) Pinkerton; Eli Nicolopoulos (OL) Windham.

First Team Defense

EJ Donovan (DL) Londonderry; Jake Naar (DL) Londonderry; Noah Poulin (DL) Salem; Alex Lawson (DL) Alvirne; Jackson Milano (DL) Windham; Evan Wilson (LB) Pinkerton; Jake Brady (LB) Salem; Wil Reyes (LB) Londonderry; Robbie Derhak (LB) Londonderry; Riley Boles (DB) Londonderry; Lucas Seaman (DB) Londonderry; Jack Milos (DB) Salem; Kaleb Bates (DB) Salem.

Honorable Mention

Offense

Dylan McEachern (QB) Londonderry; Cody Clement (QB) Salem; Jacob Albert (RB) Pinkerton; Hayden Austen (RB) Londonderry; Michael Boutin (TE) Salem; Jordan Scott (OL) Salem; Ian Ward (OL) Londonderry; Nathan Burris (OL) Pinkerton; Zack Leclerc (OL) Windham.

Honorable Mention

Defense

Tanner Morgano (DL) Salem; James Comeau (DL) Windham; Edward Van De Veen (DL) Pinkerton; Eric Brown (DL) Londonderry; Colby Ramshaw (LB) Londonderry; Tommy Ahlers (LB) Salem; Jack Mackiernan (LB) Pinkerton; Aiden O’Loughlin (DB) Londonderry; Cole Yennaco (DB) Pinkerton; Andrew Guillmette (DB) Pinkerton; Ryan Allard (DB) Salem; Westin Lippold (DB) Windham.

Special Teams Player of the Year: Joey DaSilva, Windham

West

First Team Offense

Brendan Callahan (WR) Bishop Guertin; Shea Goodwin (WR) Merrimack; Lucas Cunningham (WR) Nashua North; Jake Trahan (RB) Merrimack; Anthony Greene (RB) Nashua North; Zach Maszczak (OL) Nashua North; Liam Novak (OL) Nashua North; Curtis Harris-Lopez (QB) Nashua North; Chris Keefe (ATH), Nashua South.

First Team Defense

Max Ackerman (DL) Nashua North; Jason Compoh (DL) Nashua South; Dylan Sadowski (DL) Merrimack; Aiden Szewczyk (DL) Bishop Guertin; Dan Fleming (LB) Bishop Guertin; Cody Keefe (LB) Merrimack; Connor Rowsell (LB) Nashua South; Spencer Whiting (LB) Nashua North; Tyler Armeen (DB) Nashua South; Jayden Espinal (DB) Nashua North.

Honorable Mention Offense

Jakob Baker (OL) Bishop Guertin; Jake Bunis (RB) Merrimack; Kyle Crampton (QB) Merrimack; Alex Griffin (OL) Merrimack; Steven Petz (WR) Merrimack; Eddie Bracetty (WR), Nashua North; Brian Mwangi (RB) Nashua North; Isaac Smith (RB) Nashua North; Josh Lacourse (OL) Nashua South.

Honorable Mention Defense

Connor Guibord (LB) Bishop Guertin; Tim Kelleher (DL) Bishop Guertin, Matt Santosuosso (DB) Bishop Guertin; Camden Wheeler (DL) Merrimack; Devin Bracetty (LB) Nashua North; Toby Brown Jr. (DL) Nashua North; Travis Holbrook (DL) Nashua North; Jack Peters (LB) Nashua North; Matt Harding (DL) Nashua South; Jaden Murphy (DB) Nashua South; Mike Rutstein (DB) Nashua South.

North

First Team Offense

Jarrett Henault (QB) Goffstown; Zach Picard (RB) Goffstown; Kai Colson (RB) Manchester Memorial; Solomon Sanchez (WR) Bedford; Caden Perry (WR) Goffstown; Shawn McGarvey (WR) Manchester Central; Alex Zwickau (TE) Bedford; Sam Lacombe (OL) Bedford; Taylor Laporte (OL) Manchester Memorial; Sebastian Botelho (OL) Manchester Memorial; Nate Belanger (OL) Goffstown; Matt Dalton (OL) Goffstown.

First Team Defense

Basil High (DL) Manchester Memorial; Magnus Steele (DL) Bedford; Andrew Farrell (DL) Manchester Central; George Peirce (DL) Goffstown; Ryan Cote (LB) Goffstown; Matt Wilson (LB) Manchester Memorial; Jacob Calabro (LB) Manchester Memorial; Josh Jerome (LB) Manchester Central; Jeremy Henault (DB) Goffstown; Dylan Kumbani (DB) Bedford; Mike Levesque (DB) Goffstown, Jeffrey Josefik (DB) Manchester Memorial; Finn O’Neil (DB) Bedford.

Honorable Mention Offense

Joe Mikol (QB) Bedford; Russell Erwin (RB) Bedford; Sawyer Bergeron (WR) Manchester Memorial; Adam Jacques (OL) Manchester Memorial; Toby Halpern (OL) Goffstown; Adam Lydick (OL) Goffstown; Antonio Kapos (OL) Goffstown; Kody Rashed (RB) Concord.

Honorable Mention Defense

Colin Chandonnett (LB) Bedford; Parker Henrichon (LB) Bedford; Will Sasso (DB) Goffstown; Uzieh Mpoyo (LB) Goffstown; Seth Osborne (LB) Goffstown; Cooper Flanagan (LB) Goffstown; Aiden Kelley (LB) Manchester Central; Will Zemp (DL) Manchester Central.

DIVISION II

Northern Conference

Player of the Year: Cole Johnston (RB/DB), Plymouth, Sr.

Coach of the Year: Chris Sanborn, Plymouth

First Team Offense

Cody Bannon (QB) Plymouth, Sr.; Parker Coleman (QB) Kennett, Sr.; Joe D’Ambruoso (RB), Plymouth, Sr.; Tanner Bennett (RB) Kennett, Jr.; Trevan Sanborn (TE) Plymouth, Sr.; Cole Salyards (Slot) Kennett, Sr.; Kyle Perry (WR) Kennett, Sr.; Curtis Nelson (WR) Gilford-Belmont, Sr.; Eddie Camp (OL) Plymouth, Jr.; Tyler Stokowski (OL) Plymouth, Jr.; Braden Santuccio (OL) Kennett, Sr.; Cooper Brown (OL) Gilford-Belmont, Sr.; Jake Currier (OL) Merrimack Valley, Jr.; Will Fogarty (K) Plymouth, Jr.

First Team Defense

Bobby Graustein (DL) Kennett, Sr.; Trent Sargent (DL) Plymouth, Sr.; Sean Griffiths (DL) Plymouth, Sr.; Blake Descoteaux (DL) Gilford-Belmont, Sr.; Evan Koroski (DL) Kennett, Soph.; Ian Tryder (LB) Plymouth, Sr.; Calvin Swanson (LB) Plymouth, Jr.; Gaven Gagne (LB) Kennett, Sr.; Jackson McCullough (LB) Kingswood, Sr.; Charles Comeau (DB) Plymouth, Sr.; Travis Knouse (DB) Merrimack Valley, Jr.; Isaiah Scharnowske (DB), Kennett, Jr.

Honorable Mention

Malik Reese (DL) Gilford-Belmont, Sr.; Jeff Hollins (LB), Merrimack Valley.

Seacoast Conference

Ryan Casey (QB) Pembroke, Sr.; Dom Pallaria (RB) Timberlane, Jr.; Tavante Thornton (RB) Sanborn, Sr.; Ethan Stewart (ATH) Timberlane, Jr.; Scott Lachance (WR) Pembroke, Sr.; Robert Olson (WR) Timberlane, Sr. Nick Matthews (OL) Timberlane, Sr.; Cody Montambeault (OL) Pembroke, Sr.; Tim Bonagura (OL) St. Thomas; Sr.; Damien Easter (OL) Sanborn, Jr.; Kaeleb Moley (OL) Timberlane, Soph.; Nate Quinn (DB) Pembroke, Sr.; Jack Schaefer (DB) Pembroke, Sr.; Caleb Vlack (DB) Timberlane, Sr.; Devon Paquette (DB) St. Thomas, Soph.; Cooper Kelley (LB) Timberlane, Jr.; Adam Stewart (LB) St. Thomas, Sr.; Liam Sullivan (LB) St. Thomas, Jr.; Ethan Dubois (LB) Sanborn, Sr.; Devin Bourget (DL) Pembroke, Sr.; Evan Roeger (DL) Timberlane, Jr.; Bryce Parker (DL) Timberlane, Jr.; Connor Fitzgerald (DL) Sanborn, Jr.

I-89 Conference

Player of the Year: Jack Stone (QB) Lebanon, Jr.

Coach of the Year: Chris Childs (Lebanon)

First Team Offense

Mike Oberheim (QB) Hillsboro-Deering, Sr.; Alex Boisvert (QB) Bow, Sr.; Thomas Johnston (RB) John Stark, Sr.; Andrew Robbins (RB) Bow, Sr.; Jack Morrall (RB) Hillsboro-Deering, Jr.; Seamus Murphy (RB) Hanover, Jr.; Cooper Larrabee (TE) Bow, Sr.; Hollis Jones (OL) Bow, Soph.; Josh Mondragon (OL) Lebanon, Sr.; Ben Wagner (OL) Hanover, Sr.; Vincent Waddell (OL) Hillsboro-Deering, Sr.; Alex Brown (OL), Hillsboro-Deering, Sr.

First Team Defense

Jon Carrier (DL), Lebanon, Sr.; Shaun Lover Jr. (DL) Bow; Patrick Elder (DL) Hanover, Soph.; Cameron Davio (DL) Lebanon, Jr.; CJ Childs (LB) Lebanon, Jr.; Nick Aubrey (LB) Bow, Sr.; Cole Shambo (LB) Lebanon, Jr.; Dylan Barrett (LB) Hillsboro-Deering, Sr.; Thomas Quinn (DB) John Stark, Sr.; Ben Williams (DB) Hanover, Soph.; Calvin Bates (DB) Lebanon, Sr.; Justin Decarlo (DB) Lebanon, Jr.

Honorable Mention

Andrew Bliss (DB) Bow, Sr.; Ethan Krueger (LB), Bow, Sr.; Matt Cardarelli (WR) Bow, Sr.; Myles Rheinhardt (LB) Bow, Jr.; Ryan Nicholls (DL) Bow, Sr.; Josh Bucci (TE) Hanover, Jr.; Connor Chambers (OL/DL) Hanover, Jr.; Maurice Kado (WR) Hanover, Sr.; Cooper Coldwell (TE/LB/CB) Hillsboro-Deering, Jr.; Jonathan McMahon (OL/LB) Hillsboro-Deering, Sr.; Jaxson Wood (WR) John Stark, Sr.; Connor Brown (DE) Lebanon, Jr.; Colin Pierce (LB) Hanover, Jr.

Southern Conference

Player of the Year: Riley Lawhorn (RB/LB) Souhegan, Sr.

Coach of The Year: Robin Bowkett (Souhegan)

First Team Offense

Austin Jain (QB) Souhegan, Sr.; Mark-Andre Thermitus (RB) Hollis-Brookline, Sr.; Caden Zalenski (RB) Milford, Jr.; Luke Manning (WR) Souhegan, Sr.; Blake Bergerson (WR) Hollis-Brookline, Sr.; Reese Colby (FL) Souhegan, Sr.; Owen Marble (OL) Milford, Sr.; Drew Hodges (OL) Milford, Sr.; Nate Fritz (OL) Souhegan, Sr.; Ryan Charest (OL) Souhegan, Sr.; Icean Taylor (KR) West, Jr.

First Team Defense

Alex Karpawich (DL) Souhegan, Sr.; Will Boyle (DL) Souhegan, Sr.; Adam Slater (DL) Hollis-Brookline, Sr.; Michael Maroun (LB) Souhegan, Sr.; Tony Garrant (LB) Souhegan, Jr.; Quinn Connors (LB) Hollis-Brookline, Sr.; Mitch Hauser (LB) Souhegan, Jr.; Darrion Kimball (DB) Milford, Sr.; Edwen Rodriguez (DB) West, Soph.; Jamal Tyler (DB) West, Sr.; Jake Civiello (DB) Souhegan, Sr.

DIVISION III

Player of the Year: Jake Herrling, Pelham, Sr.

Coach of the Year: Tom Babaian, Pelham

First Team Offense

Phil Nichols (QB) Winnisquam, Sr.; Nate Doyle (QB) Monadnock, Sr.; Ethan Demmons (RB) Pelham, Soph.; Justin Joslyn (RB) Monadnock, Sr.; Zach Jones (TE) Pelham, Sr.; DeMarco McKissic (OL) Laconia, Sr.; Noah Coppinger (OL) Pelham, Jr.; Devin Schwarz (OL) Inter-Lakes, Sr.; Josh Lavoie (OL) Campbell, Sr.; Eddie Brodeur (OL) Stevens, Sr.; Victor Lotito (OL) Monadnock, Sr.; Garrett Mango (WR) Winnisquam, Sr.; Clayton Wadsworth (WR) Stevens, Sr.; Zion Carroll (WR) Monadnock, Sr.; Owen Taylor (ATH) Stevens, Sr.; Duncan Gosselin (K) Winnisquam, Soph.; Kyle Wark (P) Campbell, Sr.

First Team Defense

Mason Fecteau (DB) Pelham, Sr.; Seth Rollins (DB) Inter-Lakes, Jr.; Nolen Perrino (DB) Winnisquam, Sr.; Peter Alisandro (DB) Trinity, Sr.; Aiden Hart (LB) Monadnock, Sr.; Pascal Lemieux (LB) Stevens, Jr.; Kaleb Daigneault (LB) Laconia, Sr.; Cole Roy (LB) Laconia, Jr.; Drew Adamakos (LB) Campbell, Sr.; Hayden Haddock (LB) Monadnock, Jr.; Kenny Knight (LB) Trinity, Sr.; James Thibault (LB) Trinity, Jr.; Chaz Hibbert (DT) Winnisquam, Sr.; Owen Donahue (DT) Inter-Lakes, Sr.; Owen Tomko (DT) Trinity, Sr.; Brandon Marceau (DT) Winnisquam, Sr.; Matt Jones (DE) Pelham, Sr.; Dylan Cashman (DE) Monadnock, Sr.; Jack Lorenz (DE) Monadnock, Soph.; JT Masuku (DE) Trinity, Sr.

Honorable Mention

Brendon McNeil (Laconia), Sr.; Ryan Steele (Laconia), Sr.; Dante Barnett (Laconia), Sr.; Kayden Roberts (Laconia), Soph.; Tsalagi Townsend (Laconia), Sr.; Karter Greenwood (Laconia), Sr.; Hunter Caron (Campbell), Sr.; Will McPherson (Campbell), Sr.; Nate Perry (Campbell), Jr.; Brady Robicheau (Campbell), Jr.; Tony Zolt (Pelham), Sr.; Ethan Giniewicz (Pelham), Jr.; Jake Travis (Pelham), Soph., Kevin Bodenrader (Pelham), Jr.; Cam Santolucito (Pelham), Sr.; Cooper French (Winnisquam), Sr.; Noah Pearson (Winnisquam), Sr.; Leighton Morrison (Winnisquam), Sr.; TJ Bailey (Inter-Lakes), Soph.; Joey Doda (Inter-Lakes), Soph.; JJ Tursky (Stevens), Sr.; Braxton LeBlanc (Stevens), Sr.; Hunter Christian (Stevens), Soph.; Colby Shepard (Stevens), Soph.; Carson Shanks (Monadnock), Jr.; Luke Weston (Monadnock), Soph.; Finnian Smith (Trinity), Sr.; Sully Masuku (Trinity), Sr.

DIVISION IV

Player of the Year: Josh Sharron, Newport, Sr.

Coach of the Year: John Proper, Newport

First Team Offense

Marius Edwards (QB) Newport, Sr.; Richard Gibby (QB) Raymond, Sr.; Mike Evans (QB) Mascoma, Sr.; Jakob Beaupre (RB) Franklin, Sr.; Paul Goding (RB) Raymond, Jr.; Jagger Lovely (RB) Newport, Sr.; Izaak Westover (RB) Fall Mountain, Sr.; Kevin Bostaph (WR) Raymond. Sr.; Dylan Martien (WR) Raymond, Sr.; Mike Mbwana (WB) Raymond, Jr.; Bryce Willey (WB) Newport, Sr.; Martin Wallem (TE) Epping-Newmarket, Sr.; Tanner Proper (TE) Newport, Sr.; Ethan Marshall (TE) Somersworth, Sr.; Caleb Hobbs (OL) Mascoma, Sr.; Logan Haskell (OL) Newfound, Jr.; Chase Hoelzel (OL) Raymond, Jr.; Josh Orlowski (OL) Newport, Sr.; Adriano Urista (OL) Newport Sr.; Aiden Pratt (OL) Somersworth, Sr.; Trent Evans (Returner) Somersworth, Sr.

First Team Defense

Jerome Donahue (DL) Bishop Brady, Jr.; Alex Flynn (DL) Fall Mountain, Sr.; Tyler Swain (DL) Fall Mountain, Sr.; Ryan Loader (DL) Raymond, Sr.; Joe Shanahan (DL) Raymond, Sr.; Devyn Heino (DL) Newport, Jr.; Chase Hamilton (DL) Newport, Sr.; Dawson LaFrance (LB) Franklin, Sr.; Josh Sharron (LB) Newport, Sr.; Calvin Lambert (LB) Somersworth, Soph.; Elijah Chantasiri (LB) Raymond, Jr.; Karter Pollari (LB) Newport, Soph.; Roman Farnsworth (LB) Mascoma, Jr.; Reggie Decamp (LB) Fall Mountain, Sr.; Emilio Estevez (LB) Somersworth, Sr.; Malaki Ingram (DB) Newfound, Jr.; Isaiah Maddox (DB) Epping-Newmarket, Sr.; Ethan Turgeon (DB) Somersworth, Sr.; Ryder Lovely (DB) Newport, Sr.; Josh Evans (DB) Mascoma, Jr.; Dustin Johnson (DB) Franklin, Soph.; Jeff Dekorne (DB) Somersworth, Soph.; Joey Costa (DB) Raymond, Sr.; Logan Bryant (P) Somersworth, Sr.

Honorable Mention

Asa Michetti (Line) Mascoma, Soph.; Owen McKinney (Line) Mascoma, Jr.; Nick Arivella (Line) Raymond, Jr.; Makyi Matheson (Line) Newport, Soph.; Dylon Carpenter (Line) Newport, Jr.; Logan Ash (Line) Newport, Fr.; Caleb Chantasiri (Line) Raymond, Fr.; Quinn Healy (Line) Fall Mountain, Jr.; Joey Bergeron (Line) Bishop Brady, Sr.; Brayden Powers (Line) Somersworth, Sr.; Dante Guillory (Line) Somersworth, Soph.; Owen Clark (Line) Somersworth, Soph.; Connor Treybig (RB/LB) Bishop Brady, Sr.; Luke Gay (LB) Fall Mountain, Jr.; Zack Douville (QB) Franklin, Jr.; Matt Wiley (QB) Bishop Brady, Jr.; Steven Supry (TE) Franklin, Fr.; Darren Early (DB) Bishop Brady, Sr.; Grady Collins (DB), Raymond, Fr.