Division I

First Team

Rachael Noble, Bedford; Jessie Rioux, Bedford; Brooke Yabroudy, Bishop Guertin; Sarah Coyle, Bishop Guertin; Ella Doherty, Concord; Sam Ossoff, Concord; Kylie Nelson-Marois, Dover; Jeannine Turgeon, Dover; Audrey Farrar, Exeter; Ainsley Hubbard, Keene; Courtney Shay, Londonderry; Grace Chicko, Londonderry; Grace Mayhew, Manchester Central; Sydney Spenard, Manchester Memorial; Jenessa Brunette, Manchester Memorial; Erin Knauer, Merrimack; Demetria Gonzalez, Merrimack; Lizzie Deck, Nashua North; Courtney Tello, Nashua South; Mari Shea, Pinkerton; Sarah Collins, Pinkerton; Chloe Sicard, Salem; Lily Fay, Timberlane; Maeve Perras, Timberlane; Sabrina Lippold, Windham; Amy Lanouette, Windham; Grace Michael, Winnacunnet; Sam Crochetiere, Winnacunnet

Second Team

Chaimberlaine Bell, Bedford; Britney Pearson, Bishop Guertin; Rhyden Weldon, Concord; Jess Couture, Dover; Maddie Gilmartin, Exeter; Maddie Davis, Exeter; Eliza Ballaro, Keene; Kristin Leslie, Keene; Jenna Stowell, Londonderry; Sophia Leonard, Manchester Central; Emily Ahern, Manchester Central; Emily LeBlanc, Manchester Memorial; Heather Rohr, Merrimack; Theresa Ellison, Nashua North; Madison Sewade, Nashua South; Kristen McIntire, Nashua South; Marley Mailloux, Pinkerton; Cailey Sapienza, Salem; Grace Owaida, Salem; Skye Priest, Timberlane; Livi Manchester, Windham; Carolyn Thompson, Winnacunnet

Offensive Player of the Year: Mari Shea, Pinkerton

Defensive Player of the Year: Sarah Collins, Pinkerton

Coach of the Year: Katie Littlefield, Pinkerton

Division II

First Team

Elizabeth Guertin, Bow; Emma Hilton, Bow; Lindsey Stagg, Derryfield; Charlotte Gleichauf, Derryfield; Shannon Gifford, Goffstown; Makayla Strickulis, Goffstown; Katherine Blaisdell, Hanover; Macy Curtis, Hanover; Faith Distefano, Hollis/Brookline; Olivia Desainde, John Stark; Elizabeth Aubin, John Stark; Eva Drummond, Kennett; Josie Phaneuf, Kennett; Abigail Kelly, Kingswood; Reilly Swislosky, Merrimack Valley; Molly McLaughlin, Merrimack Valley; Sophia Renda, Milford; Laura Dreher, Oyster River; Abby Bevens, Pelham; Abbie Patchen, Pelham; Alison Corriveau, Pembroke; Hannah Olmstead, Plymouth; Victoria Watson, Portsmouth; Isabelle Giles, Sanborn; Marianna D’Amelio, Sanborn; Cari Mastergeorge, Souhegan; Avery Karavas, Souhegan

Second Team

Amelia Coe, Bow; Bella Matarese, Derryfield; Grace Taylor, Goffstown; Miranda Galbraith, Hanover; Emelia Mulligan, Hollis/Brookline; Delaney Weimer, Hollis/Brookline; Gracie Bolduc, John Stark; Natalie Shaw, Kennett; Quinn Meserve, Kingswood; Savannah Thomas, Kingswood; Lauren McLaughlin, Merrimack Valley; Sydney Kolasinski, Milford; Caroline Boudreau, Milford; Leah Manning, Oyster River; Cameron Jester, Oyster River; Madi Robito, Pelham; Lauren Lahoullier, Pembroke; Alex Bonacorsi, Pembroke; Molly Edmark, Plymouth; Olivia Eastman, Plymouth; Olivia Hammer, Portsmouth; Julianna Hillman, Portsmouth; Krystiana Stefanile, Sanborn; Ella Byram, Souhegan

Offensive Player of the Year: Lindsey Stagg, Derryfield

Defensive Player of the Year: Ella Edmonds, Hanover

Coach of the Year: Jen Colgan, Merrimack Valley

Division III

First Team

Kaelyn Blais, Berlin; Madi Cordwell, Berlin; Ashlyn Toupin, Bishop Brady; Libbey Hicks, Bishop Brady; Elizabeth Gonyea, Conant; Tegan Kirby, Conant; Emma LaPierre, Franklin; Randi Byars, Gilford; Laurel Gingrich, Gilford; Avery Barrett, Hopkinton; Kate Bouchard, Hopkinton; Sierra Keets, Laconia; Lydia Tucker, Laconia; Sydney Brochu, Lebanon; Sydney Gonyea, Lebanon; Emily Tholl, Littleton; Alannah Johnson, Mascenic; Emma Knisley, Mascenic; Amelia Wilson, Mascoma Valley; Michaela Dowd, Mascoma Valley; Carly Ayotte, Monadnock; Caroline Marchand, Newfound; Haley Dukette, Newfound; Eliza Bates, Newport; Maddie Miller, Newport; Olivia Kimball, St. Thomas; Clara Avery, Stevens; Brianna Frisbee, Stevens; Avi Challinor, White Mountains

Second Team

Olivia Boucher, Berlin; Kathryn Weed, Bishop Brady; Mackenzie Anderson, ConVal; Natalie Tremblay, ConVal; Emily Muilenberg, Conant; Jada LaPierre, Franklin; Elizabeth Guillotte, Franklin; Taryn Fountain, Gilford; Katie Meserve, Hopkinton; Maci Howland, Laconia; Molly Smith, Lebanon; Mackenzie Allaire, Littleton; Kailyn Matson, Mascenic; Mackenzie Labrie, Mascoma Valley; Caitlin Stearns, Monadnock; Carly Bernard, Monadnock; Tiffany Doan, Newfound; Kelsey Wheeler, Newport; Brooke Chander, St. Thomas; Fallon Lavertue, Stevens; Amber Gillespie, White Mountains

Offensive Player of the Year: Avery Barrett, Hopkinton

Defensive Player of the Year: Randi Byars, Gilford

Co-Coaches of the Year: Steve Christensen, Newport; Kelly Owen, Bishop Brady

Source: New Hampshire Field Hockey Coaches Association