Division I

First Team

Caleigh O’Connell, Bedord; Rachel Vitko, Dover; Sammie Shepard, Hollis/Brookline; Kara Kelliher, Nashua South; Cara Lecklider, Nashua South; Ella Dandrade, Pinkerton; Corinne Lamond, Portsmouth; Lauren McCloskey, Salem; Audrey Simmons, Winnacunnet

Second Team

Julia Giroux, Bedford; Elizabeth Knapp, Bishop Guertin; Sierra Castonguay, Dover; Mia Whitehead, Dover; Sam Wiberg, Exeter; Kaleigh Whalen, Hollis/Brookline; Abby Coy, Nashua North; Catherine Covert, Nashua South; Cassie Faria, Windham

Honorable Mention

Emily Elston, Alvirne; Maren Anderson, Hollis/Brookline; Eli Omahen, Portsmouth; Kacie Blanchet, Salem; April Beatty, Spaulding; Lauren Mezquita, Timberlane

Player of the Year: Kara Kelliher, Nashua South

Coach of the Year: Ben Molnar, Winnacunnet

JV Coach of the Year: Katie Rebrovich, Dover

Division II

First Team

Abby Jerome, Coe-Brown; Niki Smith, Coe-Brown; Samantha Holland, Gilford; Riley McDonough, Gilford; Lillian Stogner, John Stark; Gabby Monico, Milford; Corinne Quaglieri, Oyster River; Mia Sullivan, Plymouth; Madyson Buchalski, St. Thomas

Second Team

Abby Warren, Gilford; Riley Lord, John Stark; Maddie Ward, Kingswood; Kailyn Chamberlain, Milford; Kaydee Mann, Milford; Robyn Krafft, Milford; Maggie Sylvester, Oyster River; Abby Bassingthwait, Plymouth; Emily Ferland, Somersworth

Honorable Mention

Lindsey Sanderson, Gilford; Willet Parkins, Hanover; Izabella Nelson, John Stark; Savanna Marston, Plymouth; Katerina Stuopis, Souhegan; Kateri True, St. Thomas

Player of the Year: Gabby Monico, Milford

Coach of the Year: Jonathan VanScoter, Plymouth

JV Coach of the Year: Steve Vetack, Milford

Division III

First Team

Jordan Kanaley, Campbell; Oakley Lustenberger, Epping; Chloe Weeks, Farmington; Emma Wheeler, Inter-Lakes; Ava Duymazlar, Inter-Lakes; Sarah Shannon, Moultonborough; Bailey Fairbank, Newfound; Julia Leavitt, Prospect Mountain; Gabby Isabelle, Winnisquam

Second Team

Rebecca Camire, Belmont; Haley Treamer, Belmont; Jasmyne Bickford, Epping; Haley Maynard, Farmington; Jaden Horrocks, Mascenic; Molly Rines, Mascenic; Jordan Ingoldsby, Prospect Mountain; Tess Palin, Sunapee; Chloe Colarusso, Winnisquam

Honorable Mention

Mallory Reczko, Campbell; Hayley Pelletier, Epping; Vladislava Anashkina, Kennett; Aubrey Smart, Moultonborough; Paulina Huckins, Newfound; Gwen West, Prospect Mountain; Olivia Dill, Winnisquam

Player of the Year: Emma Wheeler, Inter-Lakes

Coach of the Year: Randy Mattson, Inter-Lakes

JV Coach of the Year: Karen Gibbons, Mascenic

Source: New Hampshire Volleyball Coaches Association