Division I Girls

First Team

Isabella King, senior, Bedford; Sarah Dempsey, senior, Windham; Meghan Stack, sophomore, Bishop Guertin; Ava Woodman, sophomore, Concord; Avah Ingalls, junior, Pinkerton; Mary Paradis, senior, Spaulding.

Second Team

Sydney Taylor, senior, Exeter; Ava Winterburn, sophomore, Goffstown; Gillian Waller, senior, Merrimack; Jessica Carrier, senior, Memorial; Kailee McDonald, sophomore, Bishop Guertin; Colby Guinta, senior, Trinity.

Honorable Mention

Elizabeth Blinn, junior, Concord; Ashley Rourke, senior, Londonderry; Lana McCarthy, freshman, Bedford; Erin Flurey, senior, Central; Iruka Obinelo, senior, South; Savannah Emery, sophomore, Portsmouth; Paige McKinley, sophomore, Alvirne; Olivia Murray, sophomore, Bishop Guertin; Christina Snicer, senior, Exeter; Kristina Packowski, junior, Pinkerton; Madison Pepra-Omani, freshman, Memorial; Maggi Sasso, freshman, Goffstown; Olivia Mazerolles, junior, North; Sydney Emerson, senior, Salem; Brooke Paquette, sophomore, Bishop Guertin.

All-Defensive Team

Mia Loosman, senior, Exeter; Sydney Grogan, sophomore, Bedford; Erin Flurey, senior, Central; Jessica Carrier, senior, Memorial; Kailee McDonald, sophomore, Bishop Guertin

Player of the Year: Isabella King.

Jack Ford Award: Sarah Dempsey.

Varsity Coach of the Year: Lani Buskey, Pinkerton.

Sub-Varsity Coach of the Year: Jeannie Allyson, Portsmouth.

Division II Girls

First Team

Ami Rivera, senior, Bishop Brady; Stella Galanes, sophomore, Hanover; Elisabeth Stapelfeld, junior, Hollis/Brookline; Maddie Stewart, senior, Kennett; Melissa Whitmore, junior, Hanover; Sally Rainey, senior, Lebanon.

Second Team

Jordan Levesque, senior, Plymouth; Madison Houghton, senior, Sanborn; Isabella Daly, senior, Laconia; Alex Larrabee, senior, Bow; Tallie Carney, senior, Pelham; Ashley Stephens, junior, Pembroke.

Honorable Mention

Halle Laramie, senior, Bishop Brady; Valentina White, senior, Coe-Brown; Catherine Cole, junior, Lebanon; Abuk Teng, senior, West; Jasmine Becotte, freshman, Pelham; Ellen McGough, senior, Sanborn; Macy Gordon, junior, Merrimack Valley; Libbey Hickey, junior, Bishop Brady; Lindsey Laperle, sophomore, Bow; Carissa Miller, senior, Oyster River; Brady Johnson, senior, John Stark; Isabella Rivera, junior, Bishop Brady; Kate Canavan, sophomore, Souhegan; Jennifer Bettencourt, senior, Coe-Brown; Sarah Dobbs, senior, Milford; Maddy Faber, junior, ConVal.

All-Defensive Team

Charlotte Johnson, senior, Hanover; Sally Rainey, senior. Lebanon; Hayley Kenney, senior, Merrimack Valley; Maddie Stewart, senior, Kennett; Lindsey Laperle, sophomore, Bow.

Player of the Year: Ami Rivera.

Jack Ford Award: Maddie Houghton.

Varsity Coach of the Year: Dan O’Rourke, Hanover.

Sub-Varsity Coach of the Year: Mike Mahoney, Merrimack Valley.

Division III Girls

First Team

Elizabeth Gonyea, senior, Conant; Avery Stewart, junior, Fall Mountain; Paulina Huckins, junior, Newfound; Emma Tenters, sophomore, Conant; Sophie Bardis, senior, Fall Mountain; Tori Allen, senior, Campbell.

Second Team

Caroline Camp, junior, Kearsarge; Maurgan McGrath, senior, Hopkinton; Malina Bohlmann, sophomore, Newfound; Brynn Rautiola, sophomore, Conant; Hannah Capsalis, junior, Prospect Mountain; Karleigh Schultz, senior, Campbell.

Honorable Mention

Grace LeClair, junior, Monadnock; Makenna Grillone, junior, Fall Mountain; Morgan Hall, senior, Belmont; Allison Carr, senior, Gilford; Makenna Balderrama, senior, Berlin; Lily Kenison, senior, White Mountains; Kathryn LaCasse, senior, Raymond; Kally Murdough, junior, Hopkinton; Riley Gamache, senior, Campbell; Bailey Fairbank, senior, Newfound; Mea Carroll-Clough, sophomore, Monadnock; Teagan Kirby, junior, Conant; Molly Moynihan, sophomore, Inter-Lakes; Rayna Tucker, junior, Kearsarge; Lindsey Sanderson, senior, Gilford.

All-Defensive Team

Brynn Rautiola, sophomore, Conant; Kally Murdough, junior, Hopkinton; Kathryn Lacasse, senior, Raymond; Karleigh Schultz, senior, Campbell; Lindsey Sanderson, senior, Gilford.

Player of the Year: Elizabeth Gonyea

Jack Ford Award: Kathryn Lacasse

Varsity Coach of the Year: Brian Troy, Conant

Sub-Varsity Coach of the Year: Ernie Tiede, Prospect Mountain

Division IV Girls

First Team

Sage Smith, senior, Colebrook; Angelina Nardolillo, senior, Hinsdale; Oliva Sarkis, senior, Woodsville; Samantha Howe, senior, Colebrook; Emmy Plage, senior, Derryfield; Emily Prest, senior, Woodsville.

Second Team

Brianna Filion, senior, Newmarket; Delaney Wilcox, senior, Hinsdale; Chloe Weeks, senior, Farmington; Emmalee Deblois, senior Groveton; Jaclyn Peaslee, senior, Farmington; Megan Swedberg, senior, Moultonborough.

Honorable Mention

Graci Kaiser, senior, Woodsville; Nodia Davenport, senior, Groveton; Hannah Brown, senior, Littleton; Shawna Lesmerises, senior, Derryfield; Maddie Trainor, senior, PCA; Alyvia Drapeau, senior, Lin-Wood; Olivia Corrigan, senior, Littleton; Abby Pollari, senior, Sunapee; Abigail Henry, senior, Newmarket; Jenna Needam, senior, Epping; Olivia Wattendord, senior, Franklin; Lauren Mckee, junior, Littleton; Rosie Treece, senior, Mount Royal; Sara Brown, junior, Lisbon; Morgan Wagstaff, senior, Woodsville.

All-Defensive Team

Emmy Plage, senior, Derryfield; Brianna Filion, senior, Newmarket; Olivia Sarkis, senior, Woodsville; Sage Smith, senior, Colebrook; Angelina Nardolillo, senior, Hinsdale.

Player of the Year: Sage Smith

Jack Ford Award: Megan Swedberg

Varsity Coach of the Year: Steve Colby, Woodsville

Division I Boys

First Team

Royce Williams, senior, Trinity; Jacob Gibbons, senior, Exeter; Joey DaSilva, senior, Windham; Curtis Harris-Lopez, senior, North; Kevin Cummings, senior, Portsmouth; Matt McConnell, senior, Exeter.

Second Team

Jackson Cox, senior, Londonderry; James O’Hara, senior, Winnacunnet; Dylan Santosuosso, senior, Bishop Guertin; Coleman Brewster, senior, Portsmouth; Sam McElliott, senior, North; Brett Marelli, senior, Winnacunnet.

Honorable Mention

Aiden O’Connell, sophomore, Goffstown; Nathan Kane, senior, Bishop Guertin; John Sullivan, senior, Bishop Guertin, Justin Dunne, senior, Pinkerton; Cody Rocheleau, senior, South; Rob Baguidy, junior, Goffstown; JT DeLacey, senior, Bedford; Sam Andreottola, junior, Winnacunnet; Liam O’Neil, senior, Alvirne; Bob Olson, senior, Timberlane; Baril Mawo, senior, Central; Jack Tarleton, senior, Merrimack; Tom Delgado, senior, Exeter; Jack St. Hilaire, sophomore, Windham; Brendan Graham, junior, Alvirne.

All-Defensive Team

Andy MacDonald, senior, Pinkerton; Curtis Harris-Lopez, senior, North; Jacob Gibbons, senior, Exeter; Aidan Ayala, senior, Salem; Brendan Graham, junior, Alvirne.

Player of the Year: Royce Williams.

Jack Ford Award: Nate Kane.

Varsity Coach of the Year: Dave Chase, Pinkerton.

Sub-Varsity Coach of the Year: Cameron Owen, Pinkerton.

Division II Boys

First Team

Dylan Khalil, senior, Sanborn; Jake Dumont, senior, Pelham; Brogan Shannon, senior, Kingswood; Demarco McKissic, senior, Laconia; Matt Lamy, junior, Bow; Calvin Bates, senior, Lebanon.

Second Team

Mike Pitman, junior, Pembroke; Wyatt Davis, senior, ConVal; Ben Mattioni, senior, Oyster River; Griffin Wheeler, senior, Merrimack Valley; Jackson Stone, junior, Lebanon; Max Galbraith, junior, Hanover.

Honorable Mention

Shaun Lover, Jr., senior, Bow; Zach Jones, senior, Pelham; Rob Haytayan, senior, Hollis-Brookline; Jake McGlinchey, junior, Pelham; Ethan Arnold, junior, Kingswood; Karsten Hansen, senior, Lebanon; Matt Dias, senior, Hollis-Brookline; Keegan Paradis, senior, Coe-Brown; Griffin Charland, senior, Plymouth; Jared Khalil, sophomore, Sanborn; Kayden Roberts, sophomore, Laconia; Braeden Falzarano, junior, Lebanon; Cole Smith, senior, Coe-Brown; Ryon Constable, junior, Milford; Ben McKean, senior, John Stark; Eli Gove, junior, Merrimack Valley.

All-Defensive Team

Demarco McKissic, senior, Laconia; Jake Herrling, senior, Pelham; Braeden Falzarano, junior, Lebanon; Dylan Khalil, senior, Sanborn; Wyatt Davis, senior, ConVal.

Player of the Year: Dylan Khalil.

Jack Ford Award: Dylan Khalil.

Varsity Coach of the Year: Dan Murray, Milford.

Sub-Varsity Coach of the Year: Don Gutterson, Milford.

Division III Boys

First Team

Jackson Ruelke, senior, Belmont; Ben Seiler, junior, Mascoma; Chris Stanchfield, junior, Kearsarge; Brandon Elrick, junior, Hopkinton; Phil Nichols, senior, Winnisquam; Jalen Reese, sophomore, Gilford.

Second Team

Colson Seppala, senior, Conant; Josh Krafton, senior, Raymond; Jake Kidney, senior, Monadnock; Dylan Rice, junior, Campbell; Avery Hazelton, junior, White Mountains; Owen Milchick, senior, Hopkinton.

Honorable Mention

Sam Carl, junior, Kearsarge; Mike Cavanaugh, senior, St. Thomas; Shea Zina, senior, Mascenic; Tyler Herbert, senior, Monadnock; Nate Sottak, senior, Belmont; Nate Krafton, senior, Raymond; Malaiki Ingram, junior, Newfound; Xander Ford, senior, Fall Mountain; Anthony Robbins, senior, Winnisquam; Jacob Seavey, senior, Winnisquam; Tyler Hicks, junior, White Mountains; Malik Reese, senior, Gilford; Jamison Gaudette, sophomore, Belmont; Zach Coombs, senior, Hillsboro; Gabe Rock, senior, Mascoma.

All-Defensive Team

Joseph Tsepas, senior, Hillsboro; Cooper Peavey, senior, Mascoma; George Jallah, junior, Kearsarge; John Jacobsen, senior, Hopkinton; Owen Milchick, senior, Hopkinton.

Player of the Year: Jackson Ruelke.

Jack Ford Award: Gabe Rock.

Varsity Coach of the Year: Jaryd Piecuch, Raymond

Sub-Varsity Coach of the Year: Greg Deschuiteneer, Belmont

Division IV

First Team

Karl Yonkeu, junior, Holy Family; Owen Tower, senior, Newmarket; Parker Paradise, senior, Littleton; Owen Finklestein, junior, Epping; Elijah Flock, junior, Woodsville; Jah Gordon, senior, Pittsfield.

Second Team

Josh Finkle, senior, Littleton; Isaac Jarvis, junior, CCA; Cam Tenney-Burt, junior, Woodsville; Julian Kenison, senior, Groveton; Yann Yonkeu, senior, Holy Family; Sean Moynihan, senior, Sunapee.

Honorable Mention

Jason Stockbower, junior, PCA; Matt St. Cyr, senior, Groveton; Carson Rancourt, senior, Colebrook; Amar Phoubaykham, senior, Newmarket; Maxx Spinelli, senior, PCA; Cam Clermont, sophomore, Lin-Wood; Jesse MacGlashing, senior, Pittsfield; Landon Bromley, senior, Littleton; Anthony Frisk, senior, Gorham; Mike Picard, junior, Epping; Corey Bemis, senior, Woodsville; Harper Flint, senior, Sunapee; Arth Patel, senior, Hinsdale; Owen Hayes, senior, Newmarket; Zach Douville, junior, Franklin.

All-Defensive Team

Owen Hayes, senior, Newmarket; Jesse MacGlashing, senior, Pittsfield; Coleman Philbrick, senior, PCA; Carson Rancourt, senior, Colebrook; Landon Bromley, senior, Littleton.

Player of the Year: Karl Yonkeu

Jack Ford Award: Zach Mosher

Varsity Coach of the Year: Jamie Walker, Woodsville