Division I

First Team

Brooks Craigue, sophomore, forward, Concord; Ryan Pappalardo, senior, forward, Salem; Owen Roberto, senior, forward, Bedford; Ryan Philbrick, junior, defenseman, Concord; Sam Cronin, senior, defenseman, Bishop Guertin; Spencer Deane, senior, goaltender, Salem.

Second Team

Liam Walsh, senior, forward, Exeter; Anthony DiZillo, senior, forward, Trinity; Derek Amaral, senior, forward, Bishop Guertin; Alex Forward, senior, defenseman, Concord; Tim Purcell, senior, defenseman, Bedford; Kevin Jones, junior, goaltender, Concord.

Honorable Mention

Keegan Knight, junior, forward, Exeter; Lorenzo Corsetto, sophomore, forward, Pinkerton; Quinlan Kerr, senior, forward, Bedford; Brandon Boss, senior, defenseman, Trinity; Sam Perry, senior, defenseman, Exeter; Shea Guimont, senior, goaltender, Bedford.

Player of the Year: Ryan Philbrick, Concord.

Coach of the Year: Dunc Walsh, Concord.

Division II

First Team

Grady Chretien, senior, forward, Goffstown; Aaron Bono, junior, forward, Somersworth/Coe-Brown; Asa Forbes, senior, forward, Dover; Connor Finn, sophomore, defenseman, St. Thomas Aquinas; Devon Lapierre, senior, goaltender, Dover; Claden Daubney, junior, goaltender, Oyster River.

Second Team

Dario Ceppetelli, senior, forward, Dover; Nick Potenza, senior, forward, Kingswood; Jake Pelletier, junior, forward, Somersworth/Coe-Brown; Bailey Savage, senior, defenseman, Kingswood; Cooper Kinnaly, junior, defenseman, Winnacunnet; Ben Hardy, senior, goaltender, Merrimack.

Honorable Mention

Alden Swiesz, senior, forward, Oyster River; Dominic Carozza, senior, forward, Merrimack; Carter Renaud, senior, forward, Winnacunnet; Luc Ouellette, junior, forward, Goffstown; Jake Poitras, junior, forward, Oyster River; Ryan Drouin, senior, defenseman, Somersworth/Coe-Brown; Cody Emerson, junior, defenseman, Kingswood; Alex Dureau, senior, defenseman, Kingswood; Joe Pillsbury, senior, defenseman, Merrimack; Jack Ellis, senior, goaltender, Winnacunnet; Britton Dunbar, sophomore, goaltender, St. Thomas Aquinas.

Player of the Year: Grady Chretien, Goffstown.

Coach of the Year: Mike Young, Dover.

Division III

First Team

Tyler Rousseau, senior, forward, Berlin/Gorham; Wade Volo, sophomore, forward, Kennett; Kameron Young, junior, forward, Laconia/Winnisquam; Andrew Spicuzza, senior, defenseman, Laconia/Winnisquam; Ben Estrella, junior, defenseman, Berlin/Gorham; Bryson Wrobleski, senior, goaltender, Kennett.

Second Team

Ethan Molnar, junior, forward, John Stark/Hopkinton; Lucas Gay, senior, forward, Monadnock/Fall Mountain; Owen Guerin, sophomore, forward, Belmont/Gilford; Conor Sanborn, junior, defenseman, Hollis/Brookline/Derryfield; Matthew Dexter, senior, defenseman, Pembroke/Campbell; Adam Omundson, senior, goaltender, Pembroke/Campbell; Colin McGreevy, senior, goaltender, Belmont/Gilford.

Honorable Mention

Griffin Melanson, junior, forward, Berlin/Gorham; Andrew Duany, senior, forward, Lebanon/Stevens/Mt. Royal; Sal Vella, senior, forward, Hollis/Brookline/Derryfield; Carter Poulin, junior, defenseman, Berlin/Gorham; Zolton Stefan, junior, defenseman, Belmont/Gilford; Evan Rollins, junior, goaltender, Laconia/Winnisquam; Rylan Morgan, senior, goaltender, Hollis/Brookline/Derryfield.

Player of the Year: Tyler Rousseau, Berlin/Gorham.

Coach of the Year: Kevin Merrick, Sanborn/Epping.

— Selected by the NH High School Coaches Association