DIVISION I

Player of the Year: Jake Bullard (Winnacunnet), Jr.

Coach of the Year: Aaron Abood (Winnacunnet).

First Team

Trevor Anibal (Bedford), Jr.; Brett Anderson (Bishop Guertin), Jr.; Sam Boudreau (Bishop Guertin), Sr.; Zach Miles (Concord), Sr.; Adrian Kennedy (Concord), Sr.; Harrison Lendrum (Exeter), Sr.; Rob Wirtanen (Exeter), Sr.; Ethan Imbimbo (Exeter), Sr.; Connor Hujsak (Goffstown), Jr.; Marcus Soucia (Keene), Jr.; Reece Manor (Londonderry), Sr.; Nolan Lincoln (Londonderry), Jr.; Jack Fitzgerald (Memorial), Jr.; Trevor Kelly (Nashua North), Sr.; Connor Jenkins (Pinkerton), Sr.; Brady Day (Pinkerton), Jr.; Ryan Minckler (Portsmouth), Soph.; Cal Hewett (Portsmouth), Jr.

Second Team

Jared Neikam (Bedford), Jr.; Michael Pratte (Bedford), Soph.; Stephen McClendon (Bishop Guertin), Sr.; Albert Cuello (Central), Sr.; Jake Pellerin (Central), Sr.; Eric Sullivan (Concord), Sr.; Ryan Merchant (Concord), Sr.; Axel Post (Dover), Sr.; Colin Jackson (Exeter), Sr.; Brandon Fish (Londonderry), Soph.; Zack Luongo (Londonderry), Sr.; Asa Runge (Pinkerton), Jr.; Richard Marique (Pinkerton), Sr.Garrett Langis (Spaulding), Jr.; Kealian Craig (Spaulding), Sr.; Ryan Bourque (Timberlane), Sr.; Tom Langlois (Windham), Jr.; Brady Annis (Winnacunnet), Soph.

Third Team

Evan Beals (Alvirne), Soph; Kyle Lavigne (Bedford) Soph.; Jake Mitchell (Bishop Guertin), Soph.; Olvis Genao (Central), Sr.; Sean McDonough (Concord), Sr.; Dan Sarmiento (Exeter), Soph.; Garrett Roberts (Exeter), Sr.; Clay Campbell (Goffstown), Sr.; Zach Mooers (Keene), Soph.; Connor Erikson (Memorial), Sr.; Eric Stack (Merrimack), Sr.; Andres Hulfachor (Nashua South), Jr.; Derek Hiscox (Pinkerton), Jr.; Myles Sargent (Portsmouth), Soph.; Trevor Deminico (Salem), Sr.; Keegan Calero (Spaulding), Sr.; Cam Tomko (Trinity), Sr.; Weston Lippold (Windham), Soph.

DIVISION II

Player of the Year: Connor Blandini (Bow), Sr.

Coach of the Year: Ben Forbes (Bow).

First Team

Connor Blandini (Bow), Sr.; Ben Harris (Bow), Jr.; Jack Plourde (ConVal), Sr.; Joey Perras (Hanover), Jr.; Nolan Gantrish (Hanover), Jr.; Henri Boudreau (Hollis/Brookline), Jr.; Brett Patnode (John Stark), Jr.; Nate Isabelle (John Stark), Sr.; Riley Fletcher (Kennett), Jr.; Derek Dascoulias (Kennett), Sr.; Nate Grames (Kennett), Jr.; Kyle Pelletier (Lebanon), Sr.; Owen Tonkin (Oyster River), Sr.; Devlin Costa (Plymouth), Sr.; Owen Brickley (Plymouth), Sr.; Colin Grenier (Sanborn), Jr.; Dan Trezpacz (Souhegan), Jr.; Will MacLean (St. Thomas), Jr.

Second Team

Trey Chickering (Lebanon), Soph.; Casey Jordan (ConVal), Jr.; Riley Elliott (Bow), Jr.; Hayden Drew (Pembroke), Sr.; Sam Corbett (Souhegan), Jr.; Jacob Grassett (Souhegan), Sr.; Cal Chevame (Merrimack Valley), Jr.; Caleb Heath (Merrimack Valley), Jr.; Griffin Wheeler (Merrimack Valley), Soph.; Henry Green (Plymouth), Jr.; Aaron Robertson (John Stark), Sr.; Rian Queen (John Stark), Sr.; Kolbe Heiple (Milford), Sr.; Brandon Hsu (Hollis/Brookline), Soph.; Kegan Silovich (Hanover), Sr.; Jack Loftus (Hanover), Jr.; Zach Smith (Kennett), Jr.; Matt Lamy (Bow), Fr.

Third Team

Steven Guerrette (Bow), Jr.; Matt Hamilton (Bow), Jr.; Duncan Cahoon (ConVal), Sr.; Kyle Hsu (Hollis/Brookline), Sr.; Nathan Innerfield (John Stark), Fr.; Jake Cole (John Stark), Sr.; Ethan Ouellette (Kennett), Jr.; Tyler Sprince (Kingswood), Fr.; Caleb Smith (Lebanon), Sr.; Sam Santaniello (Milford), Sr.; Max Lewis (Oyster River), Jr.; Jacob Fradillada (Oyster River), Jr. Cam Nixon (Pembroke), Sr.; Jeff Wagner (Pembroke), Jr.; Andrew Baxter (Plymouth), Soph.; Ken Maddocks (Plymouth), Sr.; Nick Wilson (Souhegan), Soph.; Derrick Stanhope (Stevens), Sr.

DIVISION III

Player of the Year: Adrian Siravo (Gilford), Jr.

Coach of the Year: Dave Chase (Hopkinton).

First Team

Griffin Embree (Belmont), Sr.; Cam Magerer (Belmont), Sr.; Alex Andrews (Bishop Brady), Sr.; T.J. Laramie (Franklin), Sr.; Harrison Clark (Franklin), Sr.; Adrian Siravo (Gilford), Jr.; T.J. Carmilia (Gilford), Jr.; Issac Wallace (Gilford), Sr.; Gunner Hagstrom (Hillsboro), Jr.; Sam Crawford (Hopkinton), Jr.; Caleb Yianakopolos (Hopkinton), Sr.; Ryan Dee (Laconia), Jr.; Shea Zina (Mascenic), Soph.; Matt Dodd (Monadnock), Sr.; Carl Hoden (Monadnock), Jr.; Alex Sweeney (Raymond), Sr.; Cam Frank (Somersworth), Jr.; Michael Allard (Winnisquam), Jr.

Second Team

Nate Sottak (Belmont), Soph.; Colby Brown (Belmont), Sr.; Conor Treybig (Bishop Brady), Jr.; Nick Grimbilas (Bishop Brady), Sr.; Cody Boucher (Gilford), Jr.; Larsen Burack (Hopkinton), Sr.; Cam Haynes (Laconia), Soph.; Michael Evans (Mascoma), Soph.; T.J. Hiott (Mascenic), Sr.; Kevin Putnam (Monadnock), Reed Wilson (Newfound), Sr.; Cam Taber (Raymond), Sr.; David Picou (Somersworth), Jr.; Tahj Robinson (Somersworth), Soph.; Braxton Brown (White Mountains), Sr.; Tyler Hicks (White Mountains), Fr.; Griffin Crane (White Mountains), Sr.; Phillip Nichols (Winnisquam), Soph.

Third Team

Austin Didsbury (Belmont), Sr.; Brett Auclair (Belmont), Jr.; Owen Marandino (Fall Mountain), Sr.; Alex Muthersbough (Gilford), Sr.; Ben Muthersbough (Gilford), Fr.; Jack Ferguson (Hillsboro), Jr. Mike Bear (Hopkinton), Jr.; Colby Marshall (Hopkinton), Jr.; Kevin Newton-Delgado (Hopkinton), Jr.; Hunter Sanders (Inter-Lakes), Sr.; Lucas Scharankov (Inter-Lakes), Sr.; Tyler Richter (Laconia), Jr.; Devin Tetreault (Mascoma), Sr.; Brandon Stellon (Prospect Mountain), Jr.; Richard Stevens (Inter-Lakes), Jr.; Joe Hutchinson (Raymond), Sr.; Logan Bryant (Somersworth), Soph.; Jack Curtis (White Mountains), Jr.

DIVISION IV

Player of the Year: Devin Bedell (Pittsfield), Jr.

Coach of the Year: Brent Cox (Woodsville).

First Team

Nicholas Richie (Concord Christian), Jr.; Jourdan Stevens (Lin-Wood), Soph.; Parker Paradice (Littleton), Soph.; Colby Kessler (Moultonborough), Soph.; Josh Mastin (Newmarket), Sr.; Lucas Russell (Newmarket), Sr.; Carter Bousquin (Newmarket), Jr.; Markus Lapierre (Pittsburg-Canaan), Sr.; Devin Bedell (Pittsfield), Jr.; Kyle Stockman (Pittsfield), Sr.; Jesse MacGlashing (Pittsfield), Soph.; Connor Ash (Profile), Soph.; Darren Hulton (Sunapee), Jr.; Neal Brennan (Wilton-Lyndeborough), Sr.; Troy Brennan (Wilton-Lyndeborough), Sr.; Donny Bowman (Woodsville), Sr.; Zach Moore (Woodsville), Sr.; Brendan Walker (Woodsville), Soph.

Second Team

Evan Corbett (Concord Christian), Sr.; Colin McCaigzie (Derryfield), Jr.; Ridge Gonzalez (Derryfield), Sr.; Gavin Simpson (Groveton), Sr.; Bryce Lyndsell-Krans (Hinsdale), Sr.; Ethan Riggle (Lisbon), Sr.; Josh Finkle (Littleton), Soph.; Trevor Greene (Moultonborough), Sr.; Colby Foster (Newmarket), Jr.; Fred Holmes (Newmarket), Sr.; Stephen Coffey (Newmarket), Soph.; Gavin Beddell (Pittsfield), Fr.; Maxx Spinelli (Portsmouth Christian), Soph.; Evan Lloyd (Profile), Sr.; Gabe Hastings (Sunapee), Sr.; Matt Nangeroni (Sunapee), Sr.; Sean Shisko (Sunapee), Sr.; Corey Bemis (Woodsville), Soph.

Third Team

Dylan Carpino (Colebrook), Sr.; Isaiah Baker (Derryfield), Sr.; Jacob Morris (Lin-Wood), Soph.; Donnie LeClair (Lisbon), Sr.; Tyler Murro (Littleton), Sr.; Ryan Morin (Moultonborough), Jr.; Zach Hilton (Newmarket), Sr.; Keenan Mills (Newmarket), Jr.; Spencer Prehemo (Pittsburg-Canaan), Soph.; D.J. Zensky (Pittsfield), Jr.; Will Holman (Portsmouth Christian), Sr.; Bryson Lund (Portsmouth Christian), Jr.; Andrew Eastman (Profile), Jr.: Jackson Cooney (Sunapee), Soph.; Harper Flint (Sunapee), Soph.; Shane Partridge (Wilton), Sr.; Billy Green (Woodsville), Sr.; Patrick Reardon-Estes (Woodsville), Jr.