DIVISION I

Player of the Year: Brittany Faucher (Spaulding).

Pitcher of the Year: Sam Wiberg (Exeter).

Coach of the Year: Kristen Hodsdon-Morissette (Exeter).

JV Coach of the Year: Meredith Doyle (Memorial) and Stacy Stockwell (Windham).

First Team

Brittany Faucher (Spaulding), Sam Wiberg (Exeter), Abigail Rochette (Concord), Abby Bedient (Windham), Savanah Sigman (Winnacunnet), Nicole Basil (Winnacunnet), Brenna Davenport (Merrimack), Alyssa DiMauro (Pinkerton), Hannah Thompson (Winnacunnet), Sydney Emerson (Salem), Arianna Hebert (Portsmouth), Shannon Gifford (Goffstown), Alexia Charboneau (Alvirne), Syndey Johnson (Exeter).

Second Team

Alexis Miranda (Nashua North), Peyton Gravell (Windham), Maci Harkovich (Winnacunnet), Abigail Corbett (Concord), Alyssa Bartlett (Keene), Taylor Wilson (Memorial), Alexi Lefebre (Salem), Ashley Gallant (Winnacunnet), Katie Raymond (Spaulding), Gia Komst (Londonderry), Alivia Proulx (Londonderry), Erica Barley (Bedford).

Honorable Mention

Larissa Piessens (Windham), Morgan Fraitzl (Bedford), Sydney Warriner (Exeter), Izzi Eames (Spaulding), Nicole Perault (Nashua North), Alyssa Ouellette (Pinkerton), Ally Girardi (Central), Hailey Tapia (Spaulding), Alicia Salvalzo (Alvirne), Jessica Trahan (Merrimack).

DIVISION II

Player of the Year: Raven Comtois (Milford).

Pitcher of the Year: Jenna DeAngelis (Milford).

Coach of the Year: Jim Rines (Milford).

JV Coach of the Year: JD Coffey (St. Thomas).

First Team

Jenna DeAngelis (pitcher/Milford), Jr.; Raven Comtois (catcher/Milford), Sr.; Molly McLaughlin (first base/Merrimack Valley), Jr.; Gracie Gagne (second base/Oyster River), Fr.; Cassidy Pigott (shortstop/Hollis/Brookline), Sr.; Sydney Nelson (third base/John Stark), Jr.; Ava Vanballegooyen (left field/Souhegan), Soph.; Madi Brown-Bloom (center field/Oyster River), Sr.; Carrie Speer (right field/Souhegan), Sr.; Kali Kolehmainen (utility/John Stark), Sr.

Second Team

Izabella Nelson (pitcher/John Stark), Soph.; Autumn Stevens (catcher/Coe-Brown), Soph.; Kaitlyn Chambers (first base/Stevens), Sr.; Emily Deleault (second base/West), Fr.; Amanda Atkinson (shortstop/Milford), Jr.; Bella Bardales (third base/Hanover), Jr.; Skye Ortega (left field/Pelham), Soph.; Abby Stillwagon (center field/Milford), Jr.; Angie Moss (right field/Coe-Brown), Jr.; Jadyn Cunningham (utility/Oyster River), Jr.

Honorable Mention

Jessica Slaton (Pelham), Jr.; Ally Fortine (Milford), Fr.; Jillian Cortez (St. Thomas), Sr.; Katie Messenger (Coe-Brown), Jr.; Skyler Mack (Hollis/Brookline), Sr.; Cameron Whitney (Souhegan), Jr.; Jackie Carter (Oyster River), Sr.; Miah Boucher (Merrimack Valley), Jr.; Anna Stenger (John Stark), Jr.; Olivia McCarty (Pembroke Academy), Jr.

DIVISION III

Player of the Year: Madison Labrie (Mascenic).

Pitcher of the Year: Sam McCann (Berlin).

Coach of the Year: Dan Meserve (Hopkinton).

JV Coach of the Year: Justin Parrott (Fall Mountain).

First Team

Hailey Hicks (pitcher/White Mountains), Abi Gray (catcher/Campbell), Meghan Gibbons (first base/Campbell), Kaylee Peare (second base/Berlin), Carly Catty (shortstop/Winnisquam), Lexi Boisvert (third base/Gilford), Silas Bernier (outfield/Conant), Ally McKenna (outfield/Kennett), Madison Bean (outfield/White Mountains), Lacy McNeil (utility/Newport).

Second Team

Jayden Johnson (pitcher/Bishop Brady), Ami Rivera (catcher/Bishop Brady), Megan Blanchette (first base/Hopkinton), Kalyn Murdough (second base/Hopkinton), Samantha Hughson (shortstop/Mascenic), Brenna Welch (third base/Conant), Abby Santis (outfield/Bishop Brady), Karley Sanborn (outfield/Gilford), Shelby Adams (outfield/Newport), Teaghan Kirby (utility/Conant).

Honorable Mention

Maddie Davis (pitcher/Campbell), Alison Theriault (catcher/Berlin), Abby Gould (first base/Somersworth), Hallie Laramie (second base/Bishop Brady), Julianna Estremera (shortstop/Belmont), Raven Gates (third base/Belmont), Savana Wilson (outfield/Fall Mountain), Jenna Maheu (outfield/Newport), Aviara Challinor (outfield/White Mountains), Megan Kimball Rines (utility/Hopkinton).

DIVISION IV

Player of the Year: Lexi Balam (Wilton-Lyndeborough), Sr.

Pitcher of the Year: Belle Snyder (Epping), Jr.

Coach of the Year: Dennis Claire (Wilton-Lyndeborough)

JV Coach of the Year: Kirk Romein (Sunapee)

First Team

Abby Walsh (third base/Epping), Soph.; Belle Snyder (pitcher/Epping, Jr.; Ellie Frederick (catcher/Sunapee), Jr.; Hope Drake Duval (shorstop/Profile), Sr.; Janel Bachand (catcher/Wilton-Lyndeborough); Jilli Stevens (shortstop/Farmington), Jr.; Lexi Balam (pitcher/Wilton-Lyndeborough), Sr.; Madisen Dumont (pitcher, shortstop/Littleton), Sr.; Skylar Wharem (pitcher/Colebrook), Sr.

Second Team

Alyssa Levesque (left field/Newmarket), Sr.; Brooke Nolah (shortstop/Derryfield), Kaitlyn Desilets (shortstop/Groveton), Jr.; Laura Duguie (catcher/Epping), Jr.; Maddie Reeves (catcher/Profile); Maddie Rivard (shortstop/Groveton); Madison Chase (catcher/Lin-Wood), Sr.; Madison Perrotti (catcher, shortstop/Moultonborough), Sr.; McKenzie Dennis (pitcher/Woodsville), Jr.; Morgan Wagstaff (first base/Woodsville), Soph.

Honorable Mention

Alexis Kruskie (third base/Gorham), Sr.; Ayva D’Aiello (infield/Pittsburg-Canaan), Jr.; Elizabeth Bennett (shortstop/Sunapee), Sr.; Emma Skelly (first base/Wilton-Lyndeborough), Sr.; Emmah Nolan (first base/Derryfield), Sr.; Haley Maynard (pitcher/Farmington), Jr.; Kaitlyn Shawney (pitcher, catcher/Portsmouth Christian), Fr.; Kelsi Clement (outfield/Hinsdale), Sr.; Lauren Shipp (centerfield/Moultonborough), Jr.; Mackenzie Scherer (shortstop/Colebrook), Jr.