Division I

First Team

Ben Abladian, junior, attackman, Bishop Guertin; Dawson Clark, sophomore, attackman, Bishop Guertin, Matt Licata, junior, attackman, Timberlane; Ryan Auger, senior, attackman, Pinkerton; Brendan Pearl, senior, attackman, Concord; Wyatt Carr, senior, attackman, Exeter; Sean Cameron, junior, midfielder, Bishop Guertin; Chris Kiely, senior, midfielder, Bishop Guertin; Joe Lupo, junior, midfielder, Bishop Guertin; Connor Holly, sophomore, midfielder, Exeter; Tyler Hall, senior, midfielder, Souhegan; Ryan Toscano, senior, midfielder, Bedford; Mason Drouin, junior, midfielder, Pinkerton; Jacob McAdams, senior, midfielder, Pinkerton; Connor Flanagan, senior, midfielder, Exeter; Kyle Proulx, junior, defenseman, Londonderry; Aidan Ahearn, senior, defenseman, Bishop Guertin; Sawyer Lasewicz, senior, defenseman, Exeter; Jack Manning, senior, defenseman, Souhegan; Jonathan Holland, junior, defenseman, Pinkerton; James Heitmiller, junior, goalie, Bishop Guertin; Henry Vogt, junior, goalie, Exeter; Gennaro Marra, senior, faceoff specialist, Pinkerton; Tom McGarrahan, senior, long-stick midfielder, Pinkerton.

Second Team

Owen McCormack, senior, attackman, Pinkerton; Hunter Drouin, sophomore, attackman, Pinkerton; Cole Keegan, junior, attackman, Londonderry; Anthony Federico, senior, attackman, Londonderry; Drew Fleury, sophomore, attackman, Nashua South; Nicholas Jordan, senior, attackman, Souhegan; Griffin Young, senior, midfielder, Hanover; Alex Koutsos, senior, midfielder, Bishop Guertin; Cody Fleming, junior, midfielder, Timberlane; Kyle Ferriero, senior, midfielder, Dover; Jeff Emmons, senior, midfielder, Concord; Patrick Murphy, senior, midfielder, Londonderry; John Giroux, junior, midfielder, Bedford; Curtis Redd, junior, midfielder, Souhegan; James Toomey, senior, faceoff specialist, Londonderry; Quinn Hutchins, senior, defenseman, Bedford; Matt Frechette, junior, defenseman, Bishop Guertin; Max Van Fleet, junior, defenseman, Concord; Dom Zirn, junior, defenseman, Pinkerton; Simon Roach, senior, defenseman, Hanover; John Lohnes, senior,goalie, Souhegan; Brendan Brigham, junior, faceoff specialist, Hanover; Thomas Fougere, senior, long-stick midfielder, Londonderry; Aidan Wilkie, junior, long-stick midfielder, Bishop Guertin.

Offensive Player of the Year: Sean Cameron, Bishop Guertin.

Defensive Player of the Year: Henry Vogt, Exeter.

Coach of the Year: Ryan Gardner, Hanover.

Division II

First Team

Paddy Vetter, senior, attackman, St. Thomas Aquinas; Jonny Maclean, senior, attackman, Derryfield; Cole Brams, senior, attackman, Portsmouth; Tyler Hoar, senior, attackman, Winnacunnet; Hayden Marshall, sophomore, attackman, Oyster River; Jake Rust, junior, attackman, Windham; Alex Hawkom, senior, midfielder, Manchester Central; Brendan Tersolo, junior, midfielder, St. Thomas Aquinas; John Anderson, senior, midfielder, Derryfield; Jack Parker, sophomore, midfielder, Portsmouth; Cam Mann, senior, midfielder, Kingswood; Kayden Easter, junior, midfielder, John Stark; Nick Mason, senior, midfielder, Goffstown; Mason Grasso, senior, midfielder, Bow; Colby Mercier, junior, midfielder, Merrimack Valley; Connor O’Brien, sophomore, faceoff specialist, Derryfield; Lou Granger, senior, long-stick midfielder, Winnacunnet; Henry DeTolla, junior, defenseman, St. Thomas Aquinas; Max Horton, senior, defenseman, Derryfield; Alex Neville, senior, defenseman, Derryfield; Joe MacDougall, senior, defenseman, Winnacunnet; Owen McNichols, senior, goalie, Manchester Central; Avry Truex, senior, goalie, Derryfield.

Second Team

Alex Kacavas, senior, attackman, Manchester Central; Matt Weimer, junior, attackman, Derryfield; Jordan Petrocelli, senior, attackman, Merrimack; Jack Ellis, sophomore, attackman, Winnacunnet; Peyton Marden, senior, attackman, John Stark; Nathan Lavine, sophomore, attackman, Windham; Derek O’Brien, senior, midfielder, St. Thomas Aquinas; Henry Howe, junior, midfielder, Derryfield; Chas Dean, sophomore, midfielder, Derryfield; Jay Lanigan, senior, midfielder, Merrimack; Josh Chase, senior, midfielder, Winnacunnet; Nick Merrick, sophomore, midfielder, Winnacunnet; Griffin Cook, senior, midfielder, Goffstown; Jack Wixson, senior, midfielder, Bow; Aaron Broom, junior, midfielder, St. Thomas Aquinas; Ryan Carey, senior, faceoff specialist, Merrimack; Ryan Marrotta, senior, long-stick midfielder, Windham; Alex Lieble, junior, long-stick midfielder, Portsmouth; Jacob Scholten, junior, defenseman, Derryfield; Sal Fabbio, junior, defenseman, Hollis/Brookline; Jacob Newman,senior, defenseman, Merrimack; Chrisitan Lacy, senior, defenseman, Alvirne; Jessy Hirwa, senior, goalie, Merrimack Valley.

Offensive Player of the Year: Cole Brams, Portsmouth.

Defensive Players of the Year: Max Horton, Derryfield; Alex Neville, Derryfield.

Coach of the Year: Sean Houlihan, St. Thomas Aquinas.

Division III

First Team

Chris Boucher, senior, attackman, Monadnock; Ryan Chiasson, senior, attackman, Laconia; Evan Haskins, junior, attackman, Pelham; Tate Nurme, senior, attackman, Kearsarge; Jakob Steele, senior, attackman, Laconia; Liam Brown, junior, midfielder, Inter-Lakes/Moultonborough; Will Brown, senior, midfielder, Trinity; Tim Hart, senior, midfielder, Monadnock; Charlie Katin, junior, midfielder, Pelham; Chandler Matson, senior, midfielder, Monadnock; Paul Molnar, senior, midfielder, Hopkinton; Colby Quiet, junior, midfielder, Hopkinton; Cole Reid, senior, midfielder, Laconia; Devyn Tucci, senior, midfielder, Pelham; Emerson Tyler, senior, faceoff specialist, Kearsarge; Cam Barrett, junior, long-stick midfielder, Campbell; Steven Newton-Delgado, sophomore, long-stick midfielder, Hopkinton; Jake Hartwell, senior, defenseman, Campbell; Owen Haskins, senior, defenseman, Pelham; Thayer Maughan, senior, defenseman, Hopkinton; Garret Whitney, senior, defenseman, Laconia; Benny Madden, junior, goalie, Hopkinton; Jaxon Snyder, junior, goalie, Pelham.

Second Team

Corey Breault, senior, attackman, Hopkinton; Dillon Brown, sophomore, attackman, Trinity; Marcus Morel, junior, attackman, Plymouth; Ian Morgenstern, senior, attackman, Pelham; Colby Wilson, senior, attackman, Campbell; Allan Faulkner, senior, attackman, Hopkinton; Mason Fecteau, sophomore, midfielder, Pelham; Matthew Hannon, junior, midifielder, Milford; Max Hentz, sophomore, midfielder, Inter-Lakes/Moultonborough; Curtis Nelson, sophomore, midfielder, Gilford; Jack Noury, freshman, midfielder, Campbell; Joe Sawitsky, senior, midfielder, Hopkinton; Alex Swords, senior, midfielder, Kearsarge; Carter Wilcox, junior, midfielder, Plymouth; Mica Buck, junior, faceoff specialist, Trinity; Manny Baisely, senior, long-stick midfielder, Pelham; Isaac Jasinski, senior, long-stick midfielder, Monadnock; Adam Breton, senior, defenseman, Campbell; Kiernan Byrne, senior, defenseman, Hopkinton; Greg Fallon, junior, defenseman, Trinity; Camden MacDonald, senior, defenseman, Plymouth; Damon Shute, senior, defenseman, Gilford; Jake Marcoux, freshman, goalie, Plymouth.

Offensive Player of the Year: Colby Quiet, Hopkinton.

Defensive Player of the Year: Garret Whitney, Laconia.

Coach of the Year: Chris Beede, Campbell.

New Hampshire US Lacrosse All-Americans

Henry Vogt, junior, goalie, Exeter; Sean Cameron, junior, midfielder, Bishop Guertin; Ben Abladian, junior, attackman, Bishop Guertin; James Heitmiller, junior, goalie, Bishop Guertin; Ryan Auger, senior, attackman, Pinkerton; Mason Drouin, junior, midfielder, Pinkerton; Cole Brams, senior, midfielder, Portsmouth; Jonny Maclean, senior, midfielder, Derryfield.

New Hampshire US Lacrosse Academic All-Americans

Ryan Toscano, senior, midfielder, Bedford; Jon Giroux, junior, midfielder, Bedford; Nick Mason, senior, midfielder, Goffstown; Matt Weimer, junior, midfielder, Derryfield; Max Horton, senior, long-stick midfielder, Derryfield; Joe Lupo, junior, midfielder, Bishop Guertin; Mason Winter, senior, goalie, Hanover; Sebastian Cooke, senior, goalie, Dover.