Division I

First Team

Lauren Lisauskas, junior, attacker, Pinkerton; Hannah McCarthy, senior, attacker, Bedford; Kirsten McIntire, junior, attacker, Nashua South; Campbell Haller, senior, attack, Nashua North; Sydney Lynch, senior, midfielder, Bedford; Katelyn Parker, senior, midfielder, Manchester Central; Kiley Davis, senior, midfielder, Pinkerton; Ryleigh Cavanaugh, senior, midfielder, Manchester Central; Sarah Signorello, junior, midfielder, Nashua South; Madison Daziel, junior, midfielder, Pinkerton; Zoe Michaud, junior, defender; Sydney Todd, senior, defender; Bella Beaton, senior, goalie.

Second Team

Grace Chicko, junior, attacker, Londonderry; Abby Hawkes, sophomore, attacker, Souhegan; Savannah Behn, junior, attacker, Souhegan; Emma Dudley, junior, attacker, Manchester Central; Mackenzie MacEachern, junior, midfielder, Bedford; Taylor Clark, senior, midfielder, Souhegan; Lily Auger, junior, midfielder, Pinkerton; Carly Pierce, senior, midfielder, Exeter; Sarah Duarte, senior, midfielder, Londonderry; Lindsay Hult, sophomore, midfielder, Bishop Guertin; Sydni Derry, senior, defender, Pinkerton; Erin Ortega, senior, defender, Merrimack; Lily Strohecker, freshman, midfielder, Exeter; Kaitlin Bedell, junior, defender, Londonderry; Hanna Paradis, senior, goalie, Bedford.

Division II

First Team

Keelyn McNamara, senior, attacker, Winnacunnet; Jasmine Lou, senior, attacker, Hanover; Kelsey Sweeney, senior, attacker, Hollis/Brookline; Gracie Pierce, sophomore, attacker, Goffstown; Sallie Squire, junior, midfielder, Portsmouth; Ali McNamara, senior, midfielder, Winnacunnet; Maddie McCorkle, junior, midfielder, Hanover; Brooke McErlain, senior, midfielder, Winnacunnet; Paisley Broadhurst, junior, midfielder, Hollis/Brookline; Ryane Farrell, junior, midfielder, Windham; Mills Waddell, senior, defender, Winnacunnet; Aiden Stone, senior, defender, Hanover; Caroline Smith, senior, defender, Hollis/Brookline; Julia Kurowski, junior, defender, Portsmouth; Sam Porter, senior, goalie, John Stark.

Second Team

Anna Smith, junior, attacker, Portsmouth; Lexi Knapton, senior, attacker, John Stark; Madelynn Plourde, sophomore, attacker, ConVal; Shannon O’Connor, senior, attacker, Spaulding; Tasha White, junior, midfielder, Hollis/Brookline; Madi Connelly, junior, midfielder, Windham; Maddy Roelofs, junior, midfielder, Portsmouth; Meg Cole, sophomore, midfielder, John Stark; Morgan White, sophomore, midfielder, Spaulding; Abbey Magnuszewski, sophomore, midfielder, Hollis/Brookline; Corinne Lamond, junior, midfielder, Portsmouth; Mackenzie Costello, senior, defender, ConVal; Erica Irvin, junior, defender, Windham; Andra Dagenais, sophomore, defender, John Stark; Grace Jackson, senior, goalie, Portsmouth.

Division III

First Team

Lyndon Flanagan, senior, attacker, Hopkinton; Amelia Bassett, senior, attacker, Hopkinton; Jill Schwab, senior, attacker, Pelham; Haley Vienneau, senior, attacker, St. Thomas Aquinas; Lucy Licata, sophomore, midfielder, Derryfield; Emilie Webster, senior, midfielder, Kearsarge; Skyler Tautkus, senior, midfielder, Laconia; Reagan Buhrman, junior, midfielder, Inter-Lakes/Moultonborough; Olivia Gagnon, senior, midfielder, Pelham; Olivia Strong, junior, midfielder, Derryfield; Jess Carr, senior, defender, Derryfield; Amelia Thomas, senior, defender, Hopkinton; Libby Stone, senior, defender, Lebanon; Kimberly Gosselin, senior, defender, Bow; Shawna Lesmerises, sophomore, goalie, Derryfield.

Second Team

Nicole Turpin, junior, attacker, Laconia, Holly Mason, senior, attacker, Plymouth; Megan Norris, sophomore, attacker, Kearsarge; Ally Wilson, senior, attacker, Kearsarge; Jocelyn Theriault, senior, midfielder, Campbell; Brie Von Beren, senior, midfielder, Kearsarge; Shelby Cole, junior, midfielder, Gilford; Ellie Morrall, senior, midfielder, Hopkinton; Nina Morel, freshman, midfielder, Plymouth; Elizabeth Guertin, junior, midfielder, Bow; Livi Hernon, junior, defender, Kearsarge; Hannah Dow, senior, defender, Laconia; Devyn Vaal, defender, Inter-Lakes/Moultonborough; Anna Wolke, senior, defender, Lebanon; Olivia Kimball, senior, goalie, St. Thomas Aquinas.

New Hampshire Roster For Hanover Lions Byrne Cup Senior Twin State All-Star Girls’ Lacrosse Game

Keelyn McNamara, attacker, Winnacunnet; Kelsey Sweeney, attacker, Hollis/Brookline; Jasmine Lou, attacker, Hanover; Hannah McCarthy, attacker, Bedford; Lyndon Flanagan, attacker, Hopkinton; Jill Schwab, attacker, Pelham; Amelia Bassett, attacker, Hopkinton; Sydney Lynch, midfielder, Bedford; Kiley Davis, midfielder, Pinkerton; Ali McNamara, midfielder, Winnacunnet; Katelyn Parker, midfielder, Manchester Central; Brooke McErlain, midfielder, Winnacunnet; Ryleigh Cavanaugh, midfielder, Manchester Central; Emilie Webster, midfielder, Kearsarge; Skyler Tautkus, midfielder, Laconia; Taylor Clark, midfielder, Souhegan; Mills Waddell, defender, Winnacunnet; Aiden Stone, defender, Hanover; Caroline Smith, defender, Hollis/Brookline; Jess Carr, defender, Derryfield; Sydney Todd, defender, Bishop Guertin; Amelia Thomas, defender, Hopkinton; Sydni Derry, defender, Pinkerton; Bella Beaton, goalie, Merrimack; Sam Porter, goalie, John Stark.